Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#19 Boys' 4 x 800m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 7:50.17   Meridian CC 3/5/2016 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Asheville A 8:20.18
Coddrington
Booze
Honeycutt
Turner
10 2 (1)
2 Southwest Guilford A 8:34.60
Olds
Patrick
Ayers
Brown
8 2 (2)
3 Myers Park A 8:35.45
Ismail
Ly
Osment
Risung
6 2 (3)
4 Mallard Creek A 8:36.51
Atkinson
Lillywhite
Wallace
Williams
5 2 (4)
5 West Carteret A 8:40.43
Zaldivar-Carrillo
Souviney
Watson
Rushok
4 2 (5)
6 Hough, W.A. A 8:58.46
Shanafelt
Stroem
O'Brien
Laferty
3 2 (6)
7 Leesville Road A 9:01.09
Barefoot
Mohamad
Falcinelli
Mohamad
2 2 (7)
8 Alexander Central A 9:02.25
White
Campbell
Ellis
Castellaw
1 1 (1)
9 Grimsley A 9:15.45
Skidmore
Mann
Marsh
Chalmers
  1 (2)
10 Garner A 9:16.68
Fringer
McMillan
Houston
Stead
  1 (3)
11 Central Academy A 9:24.53
Sosa
Schneider
Wunder
Ballew
  1 (4)
12 Richlands A 9:25.36
Guarino
Trusty
Roland
Whitehead
  1 (5)
13 Cedar Ridge A 9:30.00
Knight
Graham
Trujillo
Woody
  1 (6)
Parkland A DQ
Ford
Mburu
Salinas Bernal
Razo
 

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016

#19 Boys' 4 x 800m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 7:50.17   Meridian CC 3/5/2016 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Asheville A 8:20.18
Coddrington
Booze
Honeycutt
Turner
10 2 (1)
2 Southwest Guilford A 8:34.60
Olds
Patrick
Ayers
Brown
8 2 (2)
3 Myers Park A 8:35.45
Ismail
Ly
Osment
Risung
6 2 (3)
4 Mallard Creek A 8:36.51
Atkinson
Lillywhite
Wallace
Williams
5 2 (4)
5 West Carteret A 8:40.43
Zaldivar-Carrillo
Souviney
Watson
Rushok
4 2 (5)
6 Hough, W.A. A 8:58.46
Shanafelt
Stroem
O'Brien
Laferty
3 2 (6)
7 Leesville Road A 9:01.09
Barefoot
Mohamad
Falcinelli
Mohamad
2 2 (7)
8 Alexander Central A 9:02.25
White
Campbell
Ellis
Castellaw
1 1 (1)
9 Grimsley A 9:15.45
Skidmore
Mann
Marsh
Chalmers
  1 (2)
10 Garner A 9:16.68
Fringer
McMillan
Houston
Stead
  1 (3)
11 Central Academy A 9:24.53
Sosa
Schneider
Wunder
Ballew
  1 (4)
12 Richlands A 9:25.36
Guarino
Trusty
Roland
Whitehead
  1 (5)
13 Cedar Ridge A 9:30.00
Knight
Graham
Trujillo
Woody
  1 (6)
Parkland A DQ
Ford
Mburu
Salinas Bernal
Razo
 

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016