Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#4 Girls' 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.22 10 17 (1)
2 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside 40.70 8 14 (1)
3 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 40.90 6 12 (1) 40.896
3 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 40.90   17 (2) 40.895
5 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 41.05 5 16 (1)
6 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.49   16 (2)
7 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 41.53   16 (3)
8 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 41.54   15 (1)
9 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 41.74 4 15 (2)
10 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside 41.86 3 13 (1)
11 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 42.02   17 (3)
12 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.10   14 (2)
13 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached 42.54   17 (4)
14 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts 42.56 2 1 (1)
15 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 42.58 1 15 (3)
16 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 42.84   10 (1)
17 RIVERA, Ariana SO Berry Academy 42.94   13 (2)
18 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 43.11   14 (3)
19 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 43.22   15 (4)
20 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 43.36   13 (3)
21 OLIPHANT, Jackie SR Leesville Road 43.48   11 (1)
22 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 43.49   10 (2)
23 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 43.55   8 (1)
24 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 43.65   13 (4)
25 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A. 43.67   3 (1)
26 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 43.78   9 (1)
27 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 43.83   9 (2)
28 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 43.86   10 (3)
29 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 44.19   12 (2)
30 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 44.26   8 (2)
31 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.31   10 (4)
32 HARRIS, Khira SR Hillside 44.42   11 (2)
33 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City 44.46   3 (2)
34 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 44.60   13 (5)
35 YEOMANS, Randi JR West Carteret 44.67   12 (3)
36 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 44.75   9 (3)
37 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 44.80   8 (3)
38 FUERST, Allison JR Hough, W.A. 44.81   9 (4)
39 MCCRIMMON, Anyiah JR Panther Creek 44.82   7 (1)
40 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 44.84   11 (3)
41 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.86   9 (5)
42 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached 45.15   16 (4)
43 BEYER, Kendra SO West Carteret 45.35   8 (4)
44 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached 45.56   11 (4)
45 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 45.58   14 (4)
46 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 45.94   14 (5)
47 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler 46.46   1 (2)
48 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 46.49   6 (1)
49 OKYERE-BADOO, Sally SO Panther Creek 46.92   4 (1)
50 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle JR Unattached 47.10   11 (5)
51 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 47.34   6 (2)
52 GUSTAVE, Brianna SO West Charlotte 47.40   2 (1)
53 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 47.54   7 (2)
54 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg 47.69   6 (3)
55 MAYBERRY, Lexis JR Alexander Central 47.73   5 (1)
56 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 47.82   12 (4)
57 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson 48.11   7 (3)
58 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City 48.14   3 (3)
59 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 48.66   8 (5)
60 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush 48.75   1 (3)
61 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. 49.07   3 (4)
62 BULL, Sasha JR East Chapel Hill 49.69   5 (2)
63 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road 50.23   2 (2)
64 NADWORNY, Virginia SO Cedar Ridge 50.97   4 (2)
65 LATTA, Chanell FR Durham School of the Arts 51.63   2 (3)
66 GRAVES, Maliah SO Durham School of the Arts 52.42   2 (4)
67 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 52.77   4 (3)
68 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached 54.75   5 (3)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Girls' 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.22 10 17 (1)
2 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside 40.70 8 14 (1)
3 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 40.90 6 12 (1) 40.896
3 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 40.90   17 (2) 40.895
5 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 41.05 5 16 (1)
6 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.49   16 (2)
7 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 41.53   16 (3)
8 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 41.54   15 (1)
9 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 41.74 4 15 (2)
10 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside 41.86 3 13 (1)
11 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 42.02   17 (3)
12 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.10   14 (2)
13 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached 42.54   17 (4)
14 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts 42.56 2 1 (1)
15 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 42.58 1 15 (3)
16 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 42.84   10 (1)
17 RIVERA, Ariana SO Berry Academy 42.94   13 (2)
18 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 43.11   14 (3)
19 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 43.22   15 (4)
20 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 43.36   13 (3)
21 OLIPHANT, Jackie SR Leesville Road 43.48   11 (1)
22 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 43.49   10 (2)
23 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 43.55   8 (1)
24 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 43.65   13 (4)
25 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A. 43.67   3 (1)
26 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 43.78   9 (1)
27 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 43.83   9 (2)
28 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 43.86   10 (3)
29 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 44.19   12 (2)
30 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 44.26   8 (2)
31 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.31   10 (4)
32 HARRIS, Khira SR Hillside 44.42   11 (2)
33 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City 44.46   3 (2)
34 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 44.60   13 (5)
35 YEOMANS, Randi JR West Carteret 44.67   12 (3)
36 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 44.75   9 (3)
37 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 44.80   8 (3)
38 FUERST, Allison JR Hough, W.A. 44.81   9 (4)
39 MCCRIMMON, Anyiah JR Panther Creek 44.82   7 (1)
40 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 44.84   11 (3)
41 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.86   9 (5)
42 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached 45.15   16 (4)
43 BEYER, Kendra SO West Carteret 45.35   8 (4)
44 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached 45.56   11 (4)
45 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 45.58   14 (4)
46 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 45.94   14 (5)
47 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler 46.46   1 (2)
48 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 46.49   6 (1)
49 OKYERE-BADOO, Sally SO Panther Creek 46.92   4 (1)
50 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle JR Unattached 47.10   11 (5)
51 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 47.34   6 (2)
52 GUSTAVE, Brianna SO West Charlotte 47.40   2 (1)
53 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 47.54   7 (2)
54 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg 47.69   6 (3)
55 MAYBERRY, Lexis JR Alexander Central 47.73   5 (1)
56 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 47.82   12 (4)
57 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson 48.11   7 (3)
58 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City 48.14   3 (3)
59 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 48.66   8 (5)
60 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush 48.75   1 (3)
61 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. 49.07   3 (4)
62 BULL, Sasha JR East Chapel Hill 49.69   5 (2)
63 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road 50.23   2 (2)
64 NADWORNY, Virginia SO Cedar Ridge 50.97   4 (2)
65 LATTA, Chanell FR Durham School of the Arts 51.63   2 (3)
66 GRAVES, Maliah SO Durham School of the Arts 52.42   2 (4)
67 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 52.77   4 (3)
68 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached 54.75   5 (3)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016