Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Start Time: 1:05 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:29.00
2 GORE, Vallery FR Fike 6:25.00
3 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central 6:26.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:30.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov. 2016
5 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson 6:30.00
6 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W) 6:25.00
7 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:37.00
8 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central 6:38.00
9 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson 6:45.00
10 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail 6:39.00

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge 6:18.00
2 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek 6:00.00
3 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:04.39 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
4 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:00.00
5 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 5:59.00
6 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:00.00
7 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:05.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov 2016
8 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek 6:15.00
9 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached 6:16.00
10 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road 6:14.00
11 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:23.00 Reagan Polar Bear
12 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:20.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park 5:50.00
2 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence 5:50.21 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:48.00
4 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road 5:58.05 David Oliver Classic
5 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central 5:57.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson 5:45.00
7 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 5:50.00
8 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 5:56.00
9 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek 5:56.12 Wake County Invitational #1
10 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek 5:50.81 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
11 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
12 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 5:59.00

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 5:15.00
2 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret 5:20.00
3 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:29.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln 5:25.00
5 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached 5:26.89
6 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek 5:30.00
7 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence 5:41.72 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
9 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge 5:30.00
10 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 5:30.00
11 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley 5:34.84 David Oliver Classic
12 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:30.94 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
13 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge 5:40.00
14 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:37.29 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
15 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:10.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Start Time: 1:05 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:29.00
2 GORE, Vallery FR Fike 6:25.00
3 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central 6:26.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:30.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov. 2016
5 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson 6:30.00
6 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W) 6:25.00
7 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:37.00
8 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central 6:38.00
9 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson 6:45.00
10 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail 6:39.00

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge 6:18.00
2 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek 6:00.00
3 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:04.39 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
4 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:00.00
5 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 5:59.00
6 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:00.00
7 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:05.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov 2016
8 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek 6:15.00
9 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached 6:16.00
10 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road 6:14.00
11 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:23.00 Reagan Polar Bear
12 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:20.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park 5:50.00
2 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence 5:50.21 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:48.00
4 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road 5:58.05 David Oliver Classic
5 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central 5:57.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson 5:45.00
7 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 5:50.00
8 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 5:56.00
9 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek 5:56.12 Wake County Invitational #1
10 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek 5:50.81 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
11 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
12 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 5:59.00

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 5:15.00
2 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret 5:20.00
3 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:29.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln 5:25.00
5 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached 5:26.89
6 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek 5:30.00
7 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence 5:41.72 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
9 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge 5:30.00
10 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 5:30.00
11 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley 5:34.84 David Oliver Classic
12 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:30.94 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
13 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge 5:40.00
14 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:37.29 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
15 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:10.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016