Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Girls' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Start Time: 12:25 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Hough, W.A. A Fuerst, Allison Vilseck, Kylie Ward, Elizabeth Martin, Miah 1:50.53 David Oliver Classic
3 West Charlotte A Hill, Brittany Dill, Jeneen Dixon, Kayce McCurklin, Chenarah NT
4 Durham School of the Arts A Bowden, Angel Christopher, Dy-Mia Snoh, Blamo Imani, Asata NT
5 East Chapel Hill A Hurt, Jada Bull, Sasha Kizinga, Sivi Pedersen, Claire NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Southern Guilford A Nelson, Hilary Frazier, Crystal Gibson, Tykwaisjah Neal II, Kay 1:59.00
4 Hobbton A Alston, India Thompson, Janet Vallejo, Norma Sada, Denisse 1:57.00
5 Myers Park A Henry, Camwryn Tarris, Ella Walker, Dian White, Elizabeth 1:57.73 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
6 Topsail A Moore, Maliea Magliocco, Tralyn Jordan, Aneshia Lofton, Madison 1:59.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Leesville Road A Oliphant, Jackie Logan, Mekenzie Young , Angel Chapman, Timara 1:52.69 David Oliver Classic
3 Middle Creek A Stewart, Kamari Goldsmith, Emily Chandler, Shelby Harris, Kiyryn 1:52.00
4 Southwest Guilford A Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nyile Facey, Nahsheeda Blankenship, June 1:50.95 David Oliver Classic
5 Butler A Lliso, Kristin Jacobs, Briana Scott, Yolonda Matthews, Destinee 1:51.49
6 Forest Hills A Blakeney, Makayla Gatewood, Trinity Knotts, Jiana Ingram, Kimore' 1:52.22
7 Nash Central A Spivey, Myia Hill, Teona Macklin, T'keyah White, Niquasia 1:56.00

Section 4 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Southeast Guilford A Jacobs, Nia Ray, Arllyssa Oviosun, Kiya Allen, Kayla 1:49.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
3 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Long, Akira Boyd, Jazzmone Porter, Victoria 1:46.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:43.90
5 Hillside A Harris, Khira McKoy, Jamila Johnson, Alysia McCray, Bailey 1:45.26 4A State Indoor Track Meet
6 Cummings A Farrar, Allysia Moore, Kayla Majors, Kenyae Moore, Kelsia 1:47.90
7 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity Harris, Makayla 1:50.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Girls' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Start Time: 12:25 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Hough, W.A. A Fuerst, Allison Vilseck, Kylie Ward, Elizabeth Martin, Miah 1:50.53 David Oliver Classic
3 West Charlotte A Hill, Brittany Dill, Jeneen Dixon, Kayce McCurklin, Chenarah NT
4 Durham School of the Arts A Bowden, Angel Christopher, Dy-Mia Snoh, Blamo Imani, Asata NT
5 East Chapel Hill A Hurt, Jada Bull, Sasha Kizinga, Sivi Pedersen, Claire NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Southern Guilford A Nelson, Hilary Frazier, Crystal Gibson, Tykwaisjah Neal II, Kay 1:59.00
4 Hobbton A Alston, India Thompson, Janet Vallejo, Norma Sada, Denisse 1:57.00
5 Myers Park A Henry, Camwryn Tarris, Ella Walker, Dian White, Elizabeth 1:57.73 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
6 Topsail A Moore, Maliea Magliocco, Tralyn Jordan, Aneshia Lofton, Madison 1:59.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Leesville Road A Oliphant, Jackie Logan, Mekenzie Young , Angel Chapman, Timara 1:52.69 David Oliver Classic
3 Middle Creek A Stewart, Kamari Goldsmith, Emily Chandler, Shelby Harris, Kiyryn 1:52.00
4 Southwest Guilford A Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nyile Facey, Nahsheeda Blankenship, June 1:50.95 David Oliver Classic
5 Butler A Lliso, Kristin Jacobs, Briana Scott, Yolonda Matthews, Destinee 1:51.49
6 Forest Hills A Blakeney, Makayla Gatewood, Trinity Knotts, Jiana Ingram, Kimore' 1:52.22
7 Nash Central A Spivey, Myia Hill, Teona Macklin, T'keyah White, Niquasia 1:56.00

Section 4 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Southeast Guilford A Jacobs, Nia Ray, Arllyssa Oviosun, Kiya Allen, Kayla 1:49.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
3 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Long, Akira Boyd, Jazzmone Porter, Victoria 1:46.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:43.90
5 Hillside A Harris, Khira McKoy, Jamila Johnson, Alysia McCray, Bailey 1:45.26 4A State Indoor Track Meet
6 Cummings A Farrar, Allysia Moore, Kayla Majors, Kenyae Moore, Kelsia 1:47.90
7 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity Harris, Makayla 1:50.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016