Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#18 Girls' 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:41.61   GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 6:10 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
4 Asheville A Belvin, Alion Freeman, Ava cobb, ashanti Singletary, Jordyn NT
5 Garner A Sutton , Chardonei Ross, Jonah adjala, rebecca hinnant, cassady NT
6 West Charlotte A McCurklin, Chenarah Bynes, Amanda Jallow, Jabou Gustave, Brianna NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Southern Guilford A Frazier, Crystal Nelson, Hilary Gibson, Tykwaisjah Neal II, Kay 4:56.00
4 Leesville Road A Young , Angel Tysiac, Ashley Comeskey, Hanna Behrends, Leah 4:36.00
5 Hobbton A Alston, India Thompson, Janet Vallejo, Norma Bass, Lakelyn 4:40.00
6 Topsail A Lofton, Madison Magliocco, Tralyn Quinones, Jacqueline Smith, Maggie 4:48.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Pisgah A Whitted, Madison Williamson, Colbie Lunsford, Regan Williamson, Rylee 4:30.00
2 Richlands A Anderson, Madison Newby, Shaniah Young, Michaela Pajak, Maria 4:26.00 Onslow County Polar Bear - 11-22-16
3 Butler A Matthews, Destinee Tate, Jordyn McDuffie, Trinity Drew, Asiah 4:24.00
4 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Harris, Makayla Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity 4:20.00
5 Nash Central A Leonard, Carisha Hill, Teona Hedgepeth, Myka Macklin, T'keyah 4:20.00
6 Providence A Gardener, Victoria Watson, Amanda Parrish, Sarah Lanier, Lindsey 4:22.59 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION

Section 4 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Panther Creek A Hill, Rachel Sefton, Shannon Connor, Lydia Mews, Kendall 4:18.63 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
2 West Carteret A Beyer, Kendra Whitaker, McKenzie Fisher, Emme Yeomans, Randi 4:15.00
3 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Hamilton, Mykala Ferguson, Taelor Sherrill, Kayla 4:11.29 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Peak Performance A jackson, brianna mustapher, lauren patterson, imagine pinckney, kaliece 3:55.50
5 Rocky River A Bryant, D'amani Atwater, Mariah Sidbury, Nyah Harris, Aureilya 4:01.14 David Oliver Classic
6 Parkland A Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra Penn, Brooklyn Lyerly, Diamond 4:04.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 18:15:48 GMT-0500 2016

#18 Girls' 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:41.61   GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 6:10 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
4 Asheville A Belvin, Alion Freeman, Ava cobb, ashanti Singletary, Jordyn NT
5 Garner A Sutton , Chardonei Ross, Jonah adjala, rebecca hinnant, cassady NT
6 West Charlotte A McCurklin, Chenarah Bynes, Amanda Jallow, Jabou Gustave, Brianna NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Southern Guilford A Frazier, Crystal Nelson, Hilary Gibson, Tykwaisjah Neal II, Kay 4:56.00
4 Leesville Road A Young , Angel Tysiac, Ashley Comeskey, Hanna Behrends, Leah 4:36.00
5 Hobbton A Alston, India Thompson, Janet Vallejo, Norma Bass, Lakelyn 4:40.00
6 Topsail A Lofton, Madison Magliocco, Tralyn Quinones, Jacqueline Smith, Maggie 4:48.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Pisgah A Whitted, Madison Williamson, Colbie Lunsford, Regan Williamson, Rylee 4:30.00
2 Richlands A Anderson, Madison Newby, Shaniah Young, Michaela Pajak, Maria 4:26.00 Onslow County Polar Bear - 11-22-16
3 Butler A Matthews, Destinee Tate, Jordyn McDuffie, Trinity Drew, Asiah 4:24.00
4 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Harris, Makayla Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity 4:20.00
5 Nash Central A Leonard, Carisha Hill, Teona Hedgepeth, Myka Macklin, T'keyah 4:20.00
6 Providence A Gardener, Victoria Watson, Amanda Parrish, Sarah Lanier, Lindsey 4:22.59 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION

Section 4 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Panther Creek A Hill, Rachel Sefton, Shannon Connor, Lydia Mews, Kendall 4:18.63 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
2 West Carteret A Beyer, Kendra Whitaker, McKenzie Fisher, Emme Yeomans, Randi 4:15.00
3 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Hamilton, Mykala Ferguson, Taelor Sherrill, Kayla 4:11.29 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Peak Performance A jackson, brianna mustapher, lauren patterson, imagine pinckney, kaliece 3:55.50
5 Rocky River A Bryant, D'amani Atwater, Mariah Sidbury, Nyah Harris, Aureilya 4:01.14 David Oliver Classic
6 Parkland A Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra Penn, Brooklyn Lyerly, Diamond 4:04.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 18:15:48 GMT-0500 2016