Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#27 Boys' Triple Jump

! JDL Fast Track 15.80m DeJon Wilkinson St. Augustine's 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 2:00 PM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAGGERTY, Robert SR Leesville Road NM
2 JAMES, David FR North Mecklenburg NM
3 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland 32' 6.50" Forsyth County Series #2
4 SMITH, Kaulin FR Unattached 33' 10"
5 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 34' 11.75" Forsyth County Series #3
6 TEAGUE, Cheney SO Topsail 10.92m
7 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 36' 3" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 JACKSON, Daniel SR Butler 36' 9" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 JOHNSON, Jake SR Unattached 11.60m
10 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 38' 3"
11 PALMAR, Shalique SR Rocky River 38' 5"
12 HOKETT, Ezekiel SR North Mecklenburg 38' 5.50" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 FOUST, Jacoll SO Southern Guilford 38' 6"
14 JOHNSON, Zion SO Southern Guilford 38' 8"
15 DILL, Krishaun SR Rocky River 39' 1"

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 UMOH, Nsikan SO Myers Park 39' 1"
2 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 39' 8.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 GRIFFIN, CJ SR Asheville 40' 1" David Oliver Classic
4 CLEMENT, Corey JR Asheville 40' 2" Asheville PB1
5 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 40' 6.50" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 WARD, Michael SR Fike 40' 7"
7 BROWN, Tyreon SO Fike 40' 9"
8 GRANT, Miles SO Myers Park 41' 0"
9 ALEXANDER, Christopher SO Rocky River 41' 6"
10 EVANS, Tucker JR Asheville 41' 6.25" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
11 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 41' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
12 PEARCE, Corey SR Nash Central 42' 0"
13 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 42' 5.50" David Oliver Classic
14 ELLINGTON, Tyler SR Berry Academy 13.21m
15 MILLER, Travon SR Southeast Raleigh 45' 2.50"

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#27 Boys' Triple Jump

! JDL Fast Track 15.80m DeJon Wilkinson St. Augustine's 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 2:00 PM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAGGERTY, Robert SR Leesville Road NM
2 JAMES, David FR North Mecklenburg NM
3 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland 32' 6.50" Forsyth County Series #2
4 SMITH, Kaulin FR Unattached 33' 10"
5 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 34' 11.75" Forsyth County Series #3
6 TEAGUE, Cheney SO Topsail 10.92m
7 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 36' 3" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 JACKSON, Daniel SR Butler 36' 9" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 JOHNSON, Jake SR Unattached 11.60m
10 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 38' 3"
11 PALMAR, Shalique SR Rocky River 38' 5"
12 HOKETT, Ezekiel SR North Mecklenburg 38' 5.50" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 FOUST, Jacoll SO Southern Guilford 38' 6"
14 JOHNSON, Zion SO Southern Guilford 38' 8"
15 DILL, Krishaun SR Rocky River 39' 1"

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 UMOH, Nsikan SO Myers Park 39' 1"
2 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 39' 8.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 GRIFFIN, CJ SR Asheville 40' 1" David Oliver Classic
4 CLEMENT, Corey JR Asheville 40' 2" Asheville PB1
5 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 40' 6.50" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 WARD, Michael SR Fike 40' 7"
7 BROWN, Tyreon SO Fike 40' 9"
8 GRANT, Miles SO Myers Park 41' 0"
9 ALEXANDER, Christopher SO Rocky River 41' 6"
10 EVANS, Tucker JR Asheville 41' 6.25" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
11 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 41' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
12 PEARCE, Corey SR Nash Central 42' 0"
13 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 42' 5.50" David Oliver Classic
14 ELLINGTON, Tyler SR Berry Academy 13.21m
15 MILLER, Travon SR Southeast Raleigh 45' 2.50"

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016