Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

Timetable/Results

JDL Southwest Guilford #1 | MeetPro by DirectAthletics

JDL Southwest Guilford #1Winston Salem, NC
12/6/2016

Latest Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 High Point Central HPC 69
2 Page PAGE 64
3 Northwest Guilford NWG 58
4 Grimsley GRIM 47
4 Ragsdale RAGS 47
4 Southeast Guilford SEG 47
7 Southwest Guilford SWG 43
8 Andrews, T. W. TWA 42
9 Southern Guilford SD 38
10 Western Guilford WG 33
10 Smith, B. L. BLS 33
12 Dudley DUDL 29
13 Ledford LED 23
14 Northeast Guilford NEG 12

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 High Point Central HPC 156
2 Southeast Guilford SEG 85
3 Ragsdale RAGS 73
4 Page PAGE 48
5 Southwest Guilford SWG 41
6 Dudley DUDL 25
7 Andrews, T. W. TWA 23
8 Southern Guilford SD 22
9 Ledford LED 20
9 Northwest Guilford NWG 20
11 Grimsley GRIM 19
12 Western Guilford WG 15
13 Northeast Guilford NEG 12
14 Smith, B. L. BLS 4
JDL Southwest Guilford #1 | MeetPro by DirectAthletics

JDL Southwest Guilford #1Winston Salem, NC
12/6/2016

Latest Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 High Point Central HPC 69
2 Page PAGE 64
3 Northwest Guilford NWG 58
4 Grimsley GRIM 47
4 Ragsdale RAGS 47
4 Southeast Guilford SEG 47
7 Southwest Guilford SWG 43
8 Andrews, T. W. TWA 42
9 Southern Guilford SD 38
10 Western Guilford WG 33
10 Smith, B. L. BLS 33
12 Dudley DUDL 29
13 Ledford LED 23
14 Northeast Guilford NEG 12

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 High Point Central HPC 156
2 Southeast Guilford SEG 85
3 Ragsdale RAGS 73
4 Page PAGE 48
5 Southwest Guilford SWG 41
6 Dudley DUDL 25
7 Andrews, T. W. TWA 23
8 Southern Guilford SD 22
9 Ledford LED 20
9 Northwest Guilford NWG 20
11 Grimsley GRIM 19
12 Western Guilford WG 15
13 Northeast Guilford NEG 12
14 Smith, B. L. BLS 4