Meet Logo
2017 Atlantic Sun Championships
Feb 23-24 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#10 Women's 1 Mile Run

! JDL Fast Track 4:22.66 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project 1/31/2015 

Start Time: 12:15 PM (Day 2)

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MCUMBER, Nora Jacksonville 4:58.13 4:58.13 Crimson Elite (2/03/2017)
2 OWENS, Hannah Lipscomb 5:11.98 5:15.06 Don DeNoon Invite (2/03/2017)
3 KINGMA, Brooke Lipscomb 5:03.37 5:06.37 Don DeNoon Invite (2/03/2017)
4 KERNS, Emily North Florida 5:09.02 5:09.02 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
5 THYFAULT, Mary Kate North Florida 5:05.22 5:08.24 Camel City Invitational (2/03/2017)
6 LOSITO, Clare Lipscomb 5:05.01 5:08.02 Don DeNoon Invite (2/03/2017)
8 ASSINZO, Mary Jeanne Jacksonville 5:05.61 5:05.61 Crimson Elite (2/03/2017)
9 KIDANE, Kidan Kennesaw State 4:54.05 4:54.05 Boston University Scarlet and White (2/03/2017)
10 RODRIGUEZ, Morgan North Florida 5:03.63 5:03.63 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
11 FULMER, Madeline North Florida 5:20.26 5:23.43 Camel City Invitational (2/03/2017)
12 DILLEY, Ashton USC Upstate 5:44.13 5:47.53 UCS Invitational (2/18/2017)
13 WARREN, Kelsey USC Upstate 5:29.97 5:33.23 UCS Invitational (2/18/2017)
14 HESSE, Kelli New Jersey Institute 5:37.39 5:40.73 Fordham Christmas Classic (12/02/2016)
16 PAYNE, Nia USC Upstate 5:45.50 5:48.92 UCS Invitational (2/18/2017)

Last Posted: 2/24/2017 4:18 PM

#10 Women's 1 Mile Run

! JDL Fast Track 4:22.66 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project 1/31/2015 

Start Time: 12:15 PM (Day 2)

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MCUMBER, Nora Jacksonville 4:58.13 4:58.13 Crimson Elite (2/03/2017)
2 OWENS, Hannah Lipscomb 5:11.98 5:15.06 Don DeNoon Invite (2/03/2017)
3 KINGMA, Brooke Lipscomb 5:03.37 5:06.37 Don DeNoon Invite (2/03/2017)
4 KERNS, Emily North Florida 5:09.02 5:09.02 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
5 THYFAULT, Mary Kate North Florida 5:05.22 5:08.24 Camel City Invitational (2/03/2017)
6 LOSITO, Clare Lipscomb 5:05.01 5:08.02 Don DeNoon Invite (2/03/2017)
8 ASSINZO, Mary Jeanne Jacksonville 5:05.61 5:05.61 Crimson Elite (2/03/2017)
9 KIDANE, Kidan Kennesaw State 4:54.05 4:54.05 Boston University Scarlet and White (2/03/2017)
10 RODRIGUEZ, Morgan North Florida 5:03.63 5:03.63 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
11 FULMER, Madeline North Florida 5:20.26 5:23.43 Camel City Invitational (2/03/2017)
12 DILLEY, Ashton USC Upstate 5:44.13 5:47.53 UCS Invitational (2/18/2017)
13 WARREN, Kelsey USC Upstate 5:29.97 5:33.23 UCS Invitational (2/18/2017)
14 HESSE, Kelli New Jersey Institute 5:37.39 5:40.73 Fordham Christmas Classic (12/02/2016)
16 PAYNE, Nia USC Upstate 5:45.50 5:48.92 UCS Invitational (2/18/2017)

Last Posted: 2/24/2017 4:18 PM