Meet Logo
2017 Atlantic Sun Championships
Feb 23-24 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 1:30 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
4 GARRETT, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 1:01.06 1:01.06 NYC Gotham Cup (1/20/2017)
5 JOHNSON, Danielle North Florida 1:00.12 1:00.12 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
6 WASHBURN, Louisa North Florida 1:00.41 1:00.41 Clemson Indoor Invitational (1/14/2017)

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 POWELL, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 1:00.08 59.97 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet (1/20/2017)
4 HEARN, Tianna North Florida 58.59 58.59 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
5 GRAY, Crystal Kennesaw State 57.68 57.68 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
6 SCHMALZ, Lyric Jacksonville 57.76 57.76 Boston University Scarlet and White (2/03/2017)

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 JORDON, Kayla USC Upstate 57.50 58.26 UNCG Early Bird Duals (12/04/2016)
4 THOMAS, Dollitia Kennesaw State 57.12 57.12 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
5 OLIVER, Diaja Kennesaw State 56.20 56.20 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
6 PAULINA, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 56.85 56.85 NYC Gotham Cup (1/20/2017)

Last Posted: 2/24/2017 4:18 PM

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 1:30 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
4 GARRETT, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 1:01.06 1:01.06 NYC Gotham Cup (1/20/2017)
5 JOHNSON, Danielle North Florida 1:00.12 1:00.12 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
6 WASHBURN, Louisa North Florida 1:00.41 1:00.41 Clemson Indoor Invitational (1/14/2017)

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 POWELL, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 1:00.08 59.97 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet (1/20/2017)
4 HEARN, Tianna North Florida 58.59 58.59 Samford Friday Invite (2/10/2017)
5 GRAY, Crystal Kennesaw State 57.68 57.68 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
6 SCHMALZ, Lyric Jacksonville 57.76 57.76 Boston University Scarlet and White (2/03/2017)

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 JORDON, Kayla USC Upstate 57.50 58.26 UNCG Early Bird Duals (12/04/2016)
4 THOMAS, Dollitia Kennesaw State 57.12 57.12 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
5 OLIVER, Diaja Kennesaw State 56.20 56.20 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
6 PAULINA, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 56.85 56.85 NYC Gotham Cup (1/20/2017)

Last Posted: 2/24/2017 4:18 PM