Meet Logo
2017 Atlantic Sun Championships
Feb 23-24 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 4:00 PM (Day 2)

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Jacksonville A Baldwin, Jacquelyn Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Howell, Michelle Schmalz, Lyric NT
2 Lipscomb A Salami, Hannah Kingma, Brooke Wagner, Sarah Newby, Abby DQ 4:15.72 Chipotle Marshall Invitational (2/10/2017)
3 USC Upstate A Bradley, Courtney Jackson, Essence Holton, Kennedy Jordon, Kayla 4:03.83 UNCG Dual Meet Madness (1/29/2017)
4 New Jersey Institute A Roche, Partricia Garrett, Ayanna Morgan, Sarah Paulina, Elisabeth 4:03.71 4:03.71 NYC Gotham Cup (1/20/2017)
5 Kennesaw State A Powell, Jocselyn Thomas, Dollitia Gray, Crystal Oliver, Diaja 3:48.78 3:48.78 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
6 North Florida A Hearn, Tianna Philbert, Vanessa Zeller, Skye Johnson, Danielle 3:56.75 3:56.75 Clemson Indoor Invitational (1/14/2017)

Last Posted: 2/24/2017 4:18 PM

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 4:00 PM (Day 2)

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Jacksonville A Baldwin, Jacquelyn Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Howell, Michelle Schmalz, Lyric NT
2 Lipscomb A Salami, Hannah Kingma, Brooke Wagner, Sarah Newby, Abby DQ 4:15.72 Chipotle Marshall Invitational (2/10/2017)
3 USC Upstate A Bradley, Courtney Jackson, Essence Holton, Kennedy Jordon, Kayla 4:03.83 UNCG Dual Meet Madness (1/29/2017)
4 New Jersey Institute A Roche, Partricia Garrett, Ayanna Morgan, Sarah Paulina, Elisabeth 4:03.71 4:03.71 NYC Gotham Cup (1/20/2017)
5 Kennesaw State A Powell, Jocselyn Thomas, Dollitia Gray, Crystal Oliver, Diaja 3:48.78 3:48.78 Music City Challenge (2/10/2017)
6 North Florida A Hearn, Tianna Philbert, Vanessa Zeller, Skye Johnson, Danielle 3:56.75 3:56.75 Clemson Indoor Invitational (1/14/2017)

Last Posted: 2/24/2017 4:18 PM