Meet Logo
2017 Camel City Invitational
Feb 3-4 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#20 Women's Unseeded Pole Vault

! JDL Fast Track 4.61m Katie Nageotte Unattached 1/30/2016 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KARABAS, Nicole Elon 3.37m SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
2 ABSHER, Lindsay Unattached 3.35m 11'  0" Fast Track HS Invitational
3 HAUTAMAA, Stephanie Davidson 3.30m UNCG Dual Meet Madness
4 DEPNER, Madison High Point 3.25m Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5 HARRIS, Keyoshia Bethune-Cookman 3.25m Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
6 IRVING, Caysie West Virginia Wesleyan 3.25m Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships
7 WASHBURN, Louisa North Florida 3.20m Clemson Indoor Invitational
8 MALKOFSKY-BERGER, Hannah Davidson 3.15m Wake Forest Invitational
9 UNGRADY, Alexandria Charlotte 3.15m Virginia Tech Invitational
10 ZEHNER, Alexis Coastal Carolina 3.05m UNF Spring Break Invitational
11 BERNDSEN, Rachel High Point 3.00m 2017 Liberty Kick Off
12 GORDON, Nicolette Lee (Tenn.) 3.00m 3.0m
13 STURM, Rachel Eastern Mennonite 2.64m ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
14 HOSTETLER, Emily Eastern Mennonite 2.60m 2017 Liberty Kick Off
15 HARRIS, Alexus Bethune-Cookman 2.50m Tiger Orange and Blue Classic

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:30 PM

#20 Women's Unseeded Pole Vault

! JDL Fast Track 4.61m Katie Nageotte Unattached 1/30/2016 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KARABAS, Nicole Elon 3.37m SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
2 ABSHER, Lindsay Unattached 3.35m 11'  0" Fast Track HS Invitational
3 HAUTAMAA, Stephanie Davidson 3.30m UNCG Dual Meet Madness
4 DEPNER, Madison High Point 3.25m Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5 HARRIS, Keyoshia Bethune-Cookman 3.25m Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
6 IRVING, Caysie West Virginia Wesleyan 3.25m Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships
7 WASHBURN, Louisa North Florida 3.20m Clemson Indoor Invitational
8 MALKOFSKY-BERGER, Hannah Davidson 3.15m Wake Forest Invitational
9 UNGRADY, Alexandria Charlotte 3.15m Virginia Tech Invitational
10 ZEHNER, Alexis Coastal Carolina 3.05m UNF Spring Break Invitational
11 BERNDSEN, Rachel High Point 3.00m 2017 Liberty Kick Off
12 GORDON, Nicolette Lee (Tenn.) 3.00m 3.0m
13 STURM, Rachel Eastern Mennonite 2.64m ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
14 HOSTETLER, Emily Eastern Mennonite 2.60m 2017 Liberty Kick Off
15 HARRIS, Alexus Bethune-Cookman 2.50m Tiger Orange and Blue Classic

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:30 PM