Meet Logo
2017 Camel City Invitational
Feb 3-4 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#32 Women's 4000m DMR

! JDL Fast Track 11:07.51   Clemson 2/20/2016 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 North Carolina A Clahane, Mady Christian, Jewel Moody, Lauren Ilse, Morgan 11:23.57 ACC Championships
2 Washington and Lee A Seybold, Margaret Lee, Dana Fonvielle, Catherine Yates, Samantha 12:15.00
3 Campbell A Jackson, Roshae Scott, Janai Rea, Kelsey Maritim, Joan 12:16.79 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 Mount Olive A Lorient, Meredith McNeil, Alexis Henry, Bailee Hanle, Leah 12:30.87 UCS Invitational
5 Bethune-Cookman A Ruth, Nia Joe, Asia Harris, Alexus Hodnett, Tatyana 12:41.83 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 Milligan A Haas, Katlyn Thompson, Caelyn Stone, Erica Robinson, Jacquelyn 12:47.64 Buccaneer Invitational
7 Claflin A Taylor, Brandi Fairweather, Trisana Pegues, Daija Miller, Jamaica 13:10.49 Savannah State Tiger Relays
8 Limestone A Malone, Allyson Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka Thompson, Shamia Rutto, Sarah 13:12.46 Buccaneer Invitational
9 UNC-Wilmington A Knavish, Kylie Mangold, Jaime Hogan, Olivia Kiser, Kelsey 13:12.62 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
10 Livingstone A Glasco, Gabrielle Bell, Krika Williams, Natesha Ewell, Angel NT

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:30 PM

#32 Women's 4000m DMR

! JDL Fast Track 11:07.51   Clemson 2/20/2016 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 North Carolina A Clahane, Mady Christian, Jewel Moody, Lauren Ilse, Morgan 11:23.57 ACC Championships
2 Washington and Lee A Seybold, Margaret Lee, Dana Fonvielle, Catherine Yates, Samantha 12:15.00
3 Campbell A Jackson, Roshae Scott, Janai Rea, Kelsey Maritim, Joan 12:16.79 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 Mount Olive A Lorient, Meredith McNeil, Alexis Henry, Bailee Hanle, Leah 12:30.87 UCS Invitational
5 Bethune-Cookman A Ruth, Nia Joe, Asia Harris, Alexus Hodnett, Tatyana 12:41.83 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 Milligan A Haas, Katlyn Thompson, Caelyn Stone, Erica Robinson, Jacquelyn 12:47.64 Buccaneer Invitational
7 Claflin A Taylor, Brandi Fairweather, Trisana Pegues, Daija Miller, Jamaica 13:10.49 Savannah State Tiger Relays
8 Limestone A Malone, Allyson Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka Thompson, Shamia Rutto, Sarah 13:12.46 Buccaneer Invitational
9 UNC-Wilmington A Knavish, Kylie Mangold, Jaime Hogan, Olivia Kiser, Kelsey 13:12.62 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
10 Livingstone A Glasco, Gabrielle Bell, Krika Williams, Natesha Ewell, Angel NT

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:30 PM