Meet Logo
2017 Camel City Invitational
Feb 3-4 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#38 Women's 60m Dash

! JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.46
2 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.53
3 LIVINGSTON, Ornella St. Augustine's 7.56
4 WHITE, Bethany N.C. Central 7.64
5 ZIKETH, Karel Benedict 7.65
6 LOVE, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.67
7 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.67
8 FAIRWEATHER, Trisana Claflin 7.70
9 JACKSON, Qizeah Unattached 7.71
10 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.72
11 MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade Bethune-Cookman 7.73
12 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.74
13 SHERMAN, Katlin North Carolina 7.74
14 JUHASZ, Lilla Campbell 7.74
15 MICHAUX, Nya Unattached 7.75
16 RAY, Tori N. Carolina A&T 7.76
17 STATEN, Markiara N.C. Central 7.76
18 FREY, Carina Coastal Carolina 7.77
19 PILGRIM, Jasmine Charleston Southern 7.79
20 MCNEIL, Alexis Mount Olive 7.80
21 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.82
22 SCOTT, Janai Campbell 7.86
23 HINES, Anacia Coastal Carolina 7.87
24 DAVIS, Aluntrea Charleston Southern 7.88
25 LUNN, Karissa Coastal Carolina 7.89
26 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.91
27 BRYANT, Miaysha N.C. Central 7.93
28 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 7.93
29 BROOKS, Shakinah St. Augustine's 7.93
30 ANTHONY, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 7.96
31 MILLER, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 7.99
32 BOLDEN, Ly'Ric Limestone 7.99

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.46
2 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.53
3 LIVINGSTON, Ornella St. Augustine's 7.56
4 WHITE, Bethany N.C. Central 7.64
5 ZIKETH, Karel Benedict 7.65
6 LOVE, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.67
7 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.67
8 FAIRWEATHER, Trisana Claflin 7.70
9 JACKSON, Qizeah Unattached 7.71
10 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.72
11 MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade Bethune-Cookman 7.73
12 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.74
13 SHERMAN, Katlin North Carolina 7.74
14 JUHASZ, Lilla Campbell 7.74
15 MICHAUX, Nya Unattached 7.75
16 RAY, Tori N. Carolina A&T 7.76
17 STATEN, Markiara N.C. Central 7.76
18 FREY, Carina Coastal Carolina 7.77
19 PILGRIM, Jasmine Charleston Southern 7.79
20 MCNEIL, Alexis Mount Olive 7.80
21 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.82
22 SCOTT, Janai Campbell 7.86
23 HINES, Anacia Coastal Carolina 7.87
24 DAVIS, Aluntrea Charleston Southern 7.88
25 LUNN, Karissa Coastal Carolina 7.89
26 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.91
27 BRYANT, Miaysha N.C. Central 7.93
28 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 7.93
29 BROOKS, Shakinah St. Augustine's 7.93
30 ANTHONY, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 7.96
31 MILLER, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 7.99
32 BOLDEN, Ly'Ric Limestone 7.99

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:53 PM

#38 Women's 60m Dash

! JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.46
2 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.53
3 LIVINGSTON, Ornella St. Augustine's 7.56
4 WHITE, Bethany N.C. Central 7.64
5 ZIKETH, Karel Benedict 7.65
6 LOVE, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.67
7 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.67
8 FAIRWEATHER, Trisana Claflin 7.70
9 JACKSON, Qizeah Unattached 7.71
10 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.72
11 MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade Bethune-Cookman 7.73
12 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.74
13 SHERMAN, Katlin North Carolina 7.74
14 JUHASZ, Lilla Campbell 7.74
15 MICHAUX, Nya Unattached 7.75
16 RAY, Tori N. Carolina A&T 7.76
17 STATEN, Markiara N.C. Central 7.76
18 FREY, Carina Coastal Carolina 7.77
19 PILGRIM, Jasmine Charleston Southern 7.79
20 MCNEIL, Alexis Mount Olive 7.80
21 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.82
22 SCOTT, Janai Campbell 7.86
23 HINES, Anacia Coastal Carolina 7.87
24 DAVIS, Aluntrea Charleston Southern 7.88
25 LUNN, Karissa Coastal Carolina 7.89
26 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.91
27 BRYANT, Miaysha N.C. Central 7.93
28 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 7.93
29 BROOKS, Shakinah St. Augustine's 7.93
30 ANTHONY, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 7.96
31 MILLER, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 7.99
32 BOLDEN, Ly'Ric Limestone 7.99

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.46
2 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.53
3 LIVINGSTON, Ornella St. Augustine's 7.56
4 WHITE, Bethany N.C. Central 7.64
5 ZIKETH, Karel Benedict 7.65
6 LOVE, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.67
7 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.67
8 FAIRWEATHER, Trisana Claflin 7.70
9 JACKSON, Qizeah Unattached 7.71
10 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.72
11 MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade Bethune-Cookman 7.73
12 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.74
13 SHERMAN, Katlin North Carolina 7.74
14 JUHASZ, Lilla Campbell 7.74
15 MICHAUX, Nya Unattached 7.75
16 RAY, Tori N. Carolina A&T 7.76
17 STATEN, Markiara N.C. Central 7.76
18 FREY, Carina Coastal Carolina 7.77
19 PILGRIM, Jasmine Charleston Southern 7.79
20 MCNEIL, Alexis Mount Olive 7.80
21 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.82
22 SCOTT, Janai Campbell 7.86
23 HINES, Anacia Coastal Carolina 7.87
24 DAVIS, Aluntrea Charleston Southern 7.88
25 LUNN, Karissa Coastal Carolina 7.89
26 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.91
27 BRYANT, Miaysha N.C. Central 7.93
28 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 7.93
29 BROOKS, Shakinah St. Augustine's 7.93
30 ANTHONY, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 7.96
31 MILLER, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 7.99
32 BOLDEN, Ly'Ric Limestone 7.99

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:53 PM