Meet Logo
2017 Camel City Invitational
Feb 3-4 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#39 Men's Camel City 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.55 Aleec Harris adidas 1/31/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADAMS, Spencer Basic TC 7.55
2 DICKSON, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.74
3 BANKS, Tremayne Unattached 7.81
4 SCOTT, Marshawn Limestone 7.89
5 MASSENBURG, Aramis Unattached 7.95
6 JOYNES, Tristan Unattached 8.01
7 WALLACE, Desmond Unattached 8.03
8 NEWMAN, Wayne Lipscomb 8.05
9 SIMON, Ramoye Unattached 8.05
10 MILLER, Robert N. Carolina A&T 8.09
11 JACKSON, TeQuille N. Carolina A&T 8.17
12 HUNT, Kevondre Coastal Carolina 8.18
13 LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun Coastal Carolina 8.19
14 LEWIS, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.20
15 MOORE, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.21
16 FAREED, Naim Limestone 8.25
17 JENNINGS, Dee Coastal Carolina 8.26
18 MILLER, Corey Charlotte 8.28
19 PLAUGHER, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.29
20 KENDRICK, Brian Charlotte 8.35
21 LEMONIOUS, Dominick N.C. Central 8.35
22 DAILEY, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.44
23 GREEN, Earl UNC-Wilmington 8.44
24 OPARAKU, Uche Benedict 8.52
25 ROGERS, Travis Charlotte 8.53
26 BODIE, Patrick St. Augustine's 8.57
27 JENKINS, Henry Allen 8.58
28 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 8.63
29 CAVENEY, Sean Davidson 8.63
30 WOLFE, Joshua Eastern Mennonite 8.70
31 SEABRIGHT, Nicholas Unattached 8.70
32 PRANKA, Drew Washington and Lee 8.70

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADAMS, Spencer Basic TC 7.55
2 DICKSON, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.74
3 BANKS, Tremayne Unattached 7.81
4 SCOTT, Marshawn Limestone 7.89
5 MASSENBURG, Aramis Unattached 7.95
6 JOYNES, Tristan Unattached 8.01
7 WALLACE, Desmond Unattached 8.03
8 NEWMAN, Wayne Lipscomb 8.05
9 SIMON, Ramoye Unattached 8.05
10 MILLER, Robert N. Carolina A&T 8.09
11 JACKSON, TeQuille N. Carolina A&T 8.17
12 HUNT, Kevondre Coastal Carolina 8.18
13 LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun Coastal Carolina 8.19
14 LEWIS, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.20
15 MOORE, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.21
16 FAREED, Naim Limestone 8.25
17 JENNINGS, Dee Coastal Carolina 8.26
18 MILLER, Corey Charlotte 8.28
19 PLAUGHER, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.29
20 KENDRICK, Brian Charlotte 8.35
21 LEMONIOUS, Dominick N.C. Central 8.35
22 DAILEY, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.44
23 GREEN, Earl UNC-Wilmington 8.44
24 OPARAKU, Uche Benedict 8.52
25 ROGERS, Travis Charlotte 8.53
26 BODIE, Patrick St. Augustine's 8.57
27 JENKINS, Henry Allen 8.58
28 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 8.63
29 CAVENEY, Sean Davidson 8.63
30 WOLFE, Joshua Eastern Mennonite 8.70
31 SEABRIGHT, Nicholas Unattached 8.70
32 PRANKA, Drew Washington and Lee 8.70

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 3:29 PM

#39 Men's Camel City 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.55 Aleec Harris adidas 1/31/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADAMS, Spencer Basic TC 7.55
2 DICKSON, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.74
3 BANKS, Tremayne Unattached 7.81
4 SCOTT, Marshawn Limestone 7.89
5 MASSENBURG, Aramis Unattached 7.95
6 JOYNES, Tristan Unattached 8.01
7 WALLACE, Desmond Unattached 8.03
8 NEWMAN, Wayne Lipscomb 8.05
9 SIMON, Ramoye Unattached 8.05
10 MILLER, Robert N. Carolina A&T 8.09
11 JACKSON, TeQuille N. Carolina A&T 8.17
12 HUNT, Kevondre Coastal Carolina 8.18
13 LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun Coastal Carolina 8.19
14 LEWIS, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.20
15 MOORE, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.21
16 FAREED, Naim Limestone 8.25
17 JENNINGS, Dee Coastal Carolina 8.26
18 MILLER, Corey Charlotte 8.28
19 PLAUGHER, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.29
20 KENDRICK, Brian Charlotte 8.35
21 LEMONIOUS, Dominick N.C. Central 8.35
22 DAILEY, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.44
23 GREEN, Earl UNC-Wilmington 8.44
24 OPARAKU, Uche Benedict 8.52
25 ROGERS, Travis Charlotte 8.53
26 BODIE, Patrick St. Augustine's 8.57
27 JENKINS, Henry Allen 8.58
28 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 8.63
29 CAVENEY, Sean Davidson 8.63
30 WOLFE, Joshua Eastern Mennonite 8.70
31 SEABRIGHT, Nicholas Unattached 8.70
32 PRANKA, Drew Washington and Lee 8.70

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADAMS, Spencer Basic TC 7.55
2 DICKSON, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.74
3 BANKS, Tremayne Unattached 7.81
4 SCOTT, Marshawn Limestone 7.89
5 MASSENBURG, Aramis Unattached 7.95
6 JOYNES, Tristan Unattached 8.01
7 WALLACE, Desmond Unattached 8.03
8 NEWMAN, Wayne Lipscomb 8.05
9 SIMON, Ramoye Unattached 8.05
10 MILLER, Robert N. Carolina A&T 8.09
11 JACKSON, TeQuille N. Carolina A&T 8.17
12 HUNT, Kevondre Coastal Carolina 8.18
13 LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun Coastal Carolina 8.19
14 LEWIS, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.20
15 MOORE, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.21
16 FAREED, Naim Limestone 8.25
17 JENNINGS, Dee Coastal Carolina 8.26
18 MILLER, Corey Charlotte 8.28
19 PLAUGHER, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.29
20 KENDRICK, Brian Charlotte 8.35
21 LEMONIOUS, Dominick N.C. Central 8.35
22 DAILEY, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.44
23 GREEN, Earl UNC-Wilmington 8.44
24 OPARAKU, Uche Benedict 8.52
25 ROGERS, Travis Charlotte 8.53
26 BODIE, Patrick St. Augustine's 8.57
27 JENKINS, Henry Allen 8.58
28 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 8.63
29 CAVENEY, Sean Davidson 8.63
30 WOLFE, Joshua Eastern Mennonite 8.70
31 SEABRIGHT, Nicholas Unattached 8.70
32 PRANKA, Drew Washington and Lee 8.70

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 3:29 PM