Meet Logo
2017 Camel City Invitational
Feb 3-4 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 MCNEILL, McKinley North Carolina 55.77 2 (1)
2 BURNETT, Danielle Charleston Southern 57.60 1 (1)
3 WOLFE, Tatiana Campbell 57.69 3 (1)
4 CHRISTIAN, Jewel North Carolina 57.71 3 (2)
5 TSHIKAYA, Lea Benedict 57.75 3 (3)
6 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 57.80 9 (1)
7 GALE, Marissa St. Augustine's 57.89 4 (1)
8 JOE, Asia Bethune-Cookman 58.14 3 (4)
9 YOUNG, Tarah Wingate 58.27 4 (2)
10 HARRIS, Tiffany Coastal Carolina 58.42 2 (2)
11 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 58.58 2 (3)
12 ROSS, Desiree Elon 58.63 1 (2)
13 THIERFELDER, Liz Belmont Abbey 58.67 4 (3)
14 ARBOGAST, Katherine Elon 58.68 4 (4)
15 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 58.76 6 (1)
16 MOSS, Brittany Charlotte 58.83 4 (5)
17 PINCKNEY, Marissa Charlotte 59.04 2 (4)
18 ROBINSON, Iris St. Augustine's 59.12 5 (1)
19 BARNES, Kristoni N. Carolina A&T 59.38 6 (2)
20 BARKER, Leah St. Augustine's 59.48 3 (5)
21 KEY, Aysia UNC-Wilmington 59.56 9 (2)
22 MCNEIL, Alexis Mount Olive 59.74 7 (1)
23 BRZOZOWSKI, Lauren Elon 59.87 2 (5)
24 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.95 8 (1)
25 HEARN, Tianna North Florida 59.97 6 (3)
26 COUCH, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:00.06 11 (1)
27 JOHNSON, Phoebe Benedict 1:00.10 8 (2)
28 ADAMS, Alexis Charleston Southern 1:00.37 6 (4)
29 FULFORD, Madison Limestone 1:00.59 11 (2)
30 JACKSON, Makayla Claflin 1:00.72 5 (2)
31 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.89 10 (1)
32 COPELAND, Maya Charlotte 1:00.99 5 (3)
33 MZINDE, Ruvarshe Wingate 1:01.00 6 (5)
34 JOHNSON, Danielle North Florida 1:01.12 8 (3)
35 RAHMAN, Saidah Davidson 1:01.22 11 (3)
36 NIEUSMA, Claire Davidson 1:01.25 7 (2)
37 DIXON, Emily Elon 1:01.66 5 (4)
38 WHITESIDE, Arianna UNC-Wilmington 1:01.78 9 (3)
39 MCKIE, Faith Claflin 1:02.21 10 (2)
40 MITCHELL, Alexis Limestone 1:02.37 9 (4)
41 CHOPTOVY-COLLINS, Lakonka Limestone 1:02.49 7 (3)
42 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 1:02.59 10 (3)
43 ARDLEY, Shantel Charleston Southern 1:02.62 7 (4)
44 JOSEPH, Tiyera Wingate 1:02.74 8 (4)
45 BLAKE, Laura West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.90 10 (4)
46 RITCHIE-ROWLEY, Sada Bethune-Cookman 1:03.11 9 (5)
47 TODD, Destiny Wingate 1:03.45 7 (5)
48 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 1:04.09 12 (1)
49 WIETHE, Natalie West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.12 12 (2)
50 MANGOLD, Jaime UNC-Wilmington 1:05.04 12 (3)
51 MCNEILL, Halvandra Winston-Salem St. 1:07.12 12 (4)
ANDREWS, Kaliyah Limestone DQ Steps inside curve
HUNTER, Ade St. Augustine's DQ Steps inside curve
FAIRWEATHER, Trisana Claflin DNS
WASHBURN, Louisa North Florida DNS
ROBINSON, heavenly Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:30 PM

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 MCNEILL, McKinley North Carolina 55.77 2 (1)
2 BURNETT, Danielle Charleston Southern 57.60 1 (1)
3 WOLFE, Tatiana Campbell 57.69 3 (1)
4 CHRISTIAN, Jewel North Carolina 57.71 3 (2)
5 TSHIKAYA, Lea Benedict 57.75 3 (3)
6 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 57.80 9 (1)
7 GALE, Marissa St. Augustine's 57.89 4 (1)
8 JOE, Asia Bethune-Cookman 58.14 3 (4)
9 YOUNG, Tarah Wingate 58.27 4 (2)
10 HARRIS, Tiffany Coastal Carolina 58.42 2 (2)
11 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 58.58 2 (3)
12 ROSS, Desiree Elon 58.63 1 (2)
13 THIERFELDER, Liz Belmont Abbey 58.67 4 (3)
14 ARBOGAST, Katherine Elon 58.68 4 (4)
15 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 58.76 6 (1)
16 MOSS, Brittany Charlotte 58.83 4 (5)
17 PINCKNEY, Marissa Charlotte 59.04 2 (4)
18 ROBINSON, Iris St. Augustine's 59.12 5 (1)
19 BARNES, Kristoni N. Carolina A&T 59.38 6 (2)
20 BARKER, Leah St. Augustine's 59.48 3 (5)
21 KEY, Aysia UNC-Wilmington 59.56 9 (2)
22 MCNEIL, Alexis Mount Olive 59.74 7 (1)
23 BRZOZOWSKI, Lauren Elon 59.87 2 (5)
24 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.95 8 (1)
25 HEARN, Tianna North Florida 59.97 6 (3)
26 COUCH, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:00.06 11 (1)
27 JOHNSON, Phoebe Benedict 1:00.10 8 (2)
28 ADAMS, Alexis Charleston Southern 1:00.37 6 (4)
29 FULFORD, Madison Limestone 1:00.59 11 (2)
30 JACKSON, Makayla Claflin 1:00.72 5 (2)
31 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.89 10 (1)
32 COPELAND, Maya Charlotte 1:00.99 5 (3)
33 MZINDE, Ruvarshe Wingate 1:01.00 6 (5)
34 JOHNSON, Danielle North Florida 1:01.12 8 (3)
35 RAHMAN, Saidah Davidson 1:01.22 11 (3)
36 NIEUSMA, Claire Davidson 1:01.25 7 (2)
37 DIXON, Emily Elon 1:01.66 5 (4)
38 WHITESIDE, Arianna UNC-Wilmington 1:01.78 9 (3)
39 MCKIE, Faith Claflin 1:02.21 10 (2)
40 MITCHELL, Alexis Limestone 1:02.37 9 (4)
41 CHOPTOVY-COLLINS, Lakonka Limestone 1:02.49 7 (3)
42 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 1:02.59 10 (3)
43 ARDLEY, Shantel Charleston Southern 1:02.62 7 (4)
44 JOSEPH, Tiyera Wingate 1:02.74 8 (4)
45 BLAKE, Laura West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.90 10 (4)
46 RITCHIE-ROWLEY, Sada Bethune-Cookman 1:03.11 9 (5)
47 TODD, Destiny Wingate 1:03.45 7 (5)
48 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 1:04.09 12 (1)
49 WIETHE, Natalie West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.12 12 (2)
50 MANGOLD, Jaime UNC-Wilmington 1:05.04 12 (3)
51 MCNEILL, Halvandra Winston-Salem St. 1:07.12 12 (4)
ANDREWS, Kaliyah Limestone DQ Steps inside curve
HUNTER, Ade St. Augustine's DQ Steps inside curve
FAIRWEATHER, Trisana Claflin DNS
WASHBURN, Louisa North Florida DNS
ROBINSON, heavenly Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 2/4/2017 2:30 PM