Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

Timetable/Results

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:25 AM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:55 AM Girls 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete11:10 AM Boys 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete11:25 AM Girls 55 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete  55m Wheel Chair Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:45 AM Boys 55 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete  Girls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:10 PM Boys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:15 PM Girls 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:20 PM Boys 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:50 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:15 PM Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:45 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:15 PM Girls 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:45 PM Boys 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:15 PM Girls 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:35 PM Boys 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:00 PM Girls 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:30 PM Boys 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:40 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:15 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:45 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Girls High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Boys Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Girls Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Boys High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:30 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Providence PROV 17
2 West Forsyth WFOR 12.5
3 North Gaston NGAS 10
4 Marvin Ridge MARV 9
5 Chapel Hill CH 8.5
6 Hough, W.A. HOUG 8
7 Weddington WEDD 7
7 Lake Norman LNOR 7
9 Mallard Creek MALL 6
10 Bessemer City BESS 5
10 Swansboro SWAN 5
10 North Buncombe NBUN 5
13 Surry Central SCEN 3.5
14 Croatan CRO 3
15 Southwestern Randolp SWR 2.5
16 Grimsley GRIM 2
17 Wakefield WAKE 1
17 West Henderson WHEN 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 East Chapel Hill ECH 10.879999999999999
2 West Forsyth WFOR 10
3 North Buncombe NBUN 6
4 Marvin Ridge MARV 5
5 Cleveland CLEV 4.88
5 West Henderson WHEN 4.88
5 Queens Grant QUEE 4.88
5 Swansboro SWAN 4.88
5 North Rowan NROW 4.88
5 Nash Central NASH 4.88
5 Myers Park MP 4.88

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 7:14 PM

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:25 AM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:55 AM Girls 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete11:10 AM Boys 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete11:25 AM Girls 55 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete  55m Wheel Chair Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:45 AM Boys 55 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Complete  Girls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:10 PM Boys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:15 PM Girls 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:20 PM Boys 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:50 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:15 PM Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:45 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:15 PM Girls 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:45 PM Boys 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:15 PM Girls 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:35 PM Boys 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:00 PM Girls 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:30 PM Boys 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:40 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:15 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:45 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Girls High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Boys Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Girls Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Boys High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:30 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Providence PROV 17
2 West Forsyth WFOR 12.5
3 North Gaston NGAS 10
4 Marvin Ridge MARV 9
5 Chapel Hill CH 8.5
6 Hough, W.A. HOUG 8
7 Weddington WEDD 7
7 Lake Norman LNOR 7
9 Mallard Creek MALL 6
10 Bessemer City BESS 5
10 Swansboro SWAN 5
10 North Buncombe NBUN 5
13 Surry Central SCEN 3.5
14 Croatan CRO 3
15 Southwestern Randolp SWR 2.5
16 Grimsley GRIM 2
17 Wakefield WAKE 1
17 West Henderson WHEN 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 East Chapel Hill ECH 10.879999999999999
2 West Forsyth WFOR 10
3 North Buncombe NBUN 6
4 Marvin Ridge MARV 5
5 Cleveland CLEV 4.88
5 West Henderson WHEN 4.88
5 Queens Grant QUEE 4.88
5 Swansboro SWAN 4.88
5 North Rowan NROW 4.88
5 Nash Central NASH 4.88
5 Myers Park MP 4.88

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 7:14 PM