Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#10 Girls 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BEACH, Amanda SR Unattached 5:05.00
2 BECHTEL, Sarah SO Weddington 5:09.93
3 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:15.22 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:21.96 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
5 SMITHWICK, Cameron Unattached 5:22.00
6 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:23.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 ECKERT, Annsley SR Unattached 5:25.66
8 MARVIN, Madi JR Chapel Hill 5:26.00
9 HOLMES, Kiley JR West Forsyth 5:29.24
10 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:29.41 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
11 SPADA, Sophie FR Unattached 5:30.00
12 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County 5:30.00
13 RODMAN, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:30.00
14 ANDERSON, Kathryn JR West Forsyth 5:30.24
15 RUKAB, Lana SO Unattached 5:33.00
16 HAMILTON, Kate SR Unattached 5:34.00
17 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:35.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 TOWERS, Sara JR Unattached 5:36.00
19 TATE, Grace JR Chapel Hill 5:36.00
20 CROOK, Lilly SO Chapel Hill 5:39.00
21 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:39.97 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
22 CULLINS, Jessica JR Cleveland 5:40.00 Two Rivers Polar Bear %231 %2812/1/2016%29
23 DEST, Megan SO Charlotte Catholic 5:40.00
24 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:40.09 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
25 EVELY, Isobel JR Unattached 5:41.00
26 FEARN, Jessica JR West Forsyth 5:42.00
27 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.50
28 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park 5:43.00
29 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:43.55 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
30 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 5:43.60
31 BRODAUF, Lauren Unattached 5:44.00
32 BASFORD, Ashley JR Unattached 5:45.00
33 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:47.85 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
34 BROWN, Anna FR Weddington 5:50.89
35 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:53.52 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
36 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 5:54.00
37 VICKERS, Savannah JR Piedmont 5:55.03 Mecklenburg Meet
38 WILLS, Caroline SO Hough, W.A. 5:56.64 Mecklenburg Meet
39 MEGHAN, Little FR Charlotte Catholic 5:59.00
40 TUMEY, Sydney JR Southern Alamance 6:00.22
41 D'AMELIO, Christina SR Brown, A. L. 6:00.50 North Mecklenburg
42 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
44 PARRY, Madeline SR Unattached 6:05.00
45 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:12.78 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
46 DOCHERTY, Fiona JR South Caldwell 6:14.00
47 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln 6:14.00
48 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:14.99 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
49 EVANS, Graysen SR West Rowan 6:15.00
50 GRACE, Haleigh SO Hoke 6:15.00
51 REED, Dorian FR Cherokee 6:15.00
52 TERESA, Wilkinson SO Charlotte Catholic 6:19.90 Mecklenburg Meet
53 ELROD, Lindsey FR Bunker Hill 6:23.00
54 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:25.00
55 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:25.00
56 MORSE, Breanna FR R-S Central 6:25.00
57 MOORE, Chloe FR Southern Alamance 6:25.44
58 JONES, Ashlee JR Ledford 6:26.00
59 SMITH, lindsey SO Unattached 6:29.00
60 FORT, catherine SO Unattached 6:29.00
61 BALLARD, Audrey SO Unattached 6:29.00
62 FORT, Evelyn SO Unattached 6:29.00
63 KULCSAR, Niki SO Piedmont 6:49.69 Mecklenburg Meet
64 LUNDQUEST, Taylor SR Piedmont NT
65 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley NT

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM

#10 Girls 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BEACH, Amanda SR Unattached 5:05.00
2 BECHTEL, Sarah SO Weddington 5:09.93
3 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:15.22 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:21.96 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
5 SMITHWICK, Cameron Unattached 5:22.00
6 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:23.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 ECKERT, Annsley SR Unattached 5:25.66
8 MARVIN, Madi JR Chapel Hill 5:26.00
9 HOLMES, Kiley JR West Forsyth 5:29.24
10 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:29.41 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
11 SPADA, Sophie FR Unattached 5:30.00
12 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County 5:30.00
13 RODMAN, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:30.00
14 ANDERSON, Kathryn JR West Forsyth 5:30.24
15 RUKAB, Lana SO Unattached 5:33.00
16 HAMILTON, Kate SR Unattached 5:34.00
17 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:35.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 TOWERS, Sara JR Unattached 5:36.00
19 TATE, Grace JR Chapel Hill 5:36.00
20 CROOK, Lilly SO Chapel Hill 5:39.00
21 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:39.97 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
22 CULLINS, Jessica JR Cleveland 5:40.00 Two Rivers Polar Bear %231 %2812/1/2016%29
23 DEST, Megan SO Charlotte Catholic 5:40.00
24 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:40.09 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
25 EVELY, Isobel JR Unattached 5:41.00
26 FEARN, Jessica JR West Forsyth 5:42.00
27 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.50
28 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park 5:43.00
29 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:43.55 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
30 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 5:43.60
31 BRODAUF, Lauren Unattached 5:44.00
32 BASFORD, Ashley JR Unattached 5:45.00
33 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:47.85 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
34 BROWN, Anna FR Weddington 5:50.89
35 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:53.52 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
36 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 5:54.00
37 VICKERS, Savannah JR Piedmont 5:55.03 Mecklenburg Meet
38 WILLS, Caroline SO Hough, W.A. 5:56.64 Mecklenburg Meet
39 MEGHAN, Little FR Charlotte Catholic 5:59.00
40 TUMEY, Sydney JR Southern Alamance 6:00.22
41 D'AMELIO, Christina SR Brown, A. L. 6:00.50 North Mecklenburg
42 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
44 PARRY, Madeline SR Unattached 6:05.00
45 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:12.78 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
46 DOCHERTY, Fiona JR South Caldwell 6:14.00
47 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln 6:14.00
48 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:14.99 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
49 EVANS, Graysen SR West Rowan 6:15.00
50 GRACE, Haleigh SO Hoke 6:15.00
51 REED, Dorian FR Cherokee 6:15.00
52 TERESA, Wilkinson SO Charlotte Catholic 6:19.90 Mecklenburg Meet
53 ELROD, Lindsey FR Bunker Hill 6:23.00
54 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:25.00
55 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:25.00
56 MORSE, Breanna FR R-S Central 6:25.00
57 MOORE, Chloe FR Southern Alamance 6:25.44
58 JONES, Ashlee JR Ledford 6:26.00
59 SMITH, lindsey SO Unattached 6:29.00
60 FORT, catherine SO Unattached 6:29.00
61 BALLARD, Audrey SO Unattached 6:29.00
62 FORT, Evelyn SO Unattached 6:29.00
63 KULCSAR, Niki SO Piedmont 6:49.69 Mecklenburg Meet
64 LUNDQUEST, Taylor SR Piedmont NT
65 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley NT

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM