Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#14 Girls 55m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHAVER, Destini SR West Rowan 7.50
2 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 8.11
3 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.13
4 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
6 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 8.50
7 MAJORS, Kenyae SR Cummings 8.52
8 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.55
9 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.74
11 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
12 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 8.90 Providence Polar Bear %231
13 PORTER, Emerson Unattached 8.90
14 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 8.91 SWG %231
15 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.94
16 MCCRAY, Bailey JR Hillside 8.99 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
18 HEDGEPETH, Myka SO Nash Central 9.13 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
19 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
20 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
21 CAMPBELL, Delaney FR Swansboro 9.28
22 HIGGINS, Mickayla SO Swansboro 9.44
23 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 9.60
24 EJINDU, Cindy SR Weddington 9.64
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
26 HARRIS, Khai SR Hopewell 9.80
27 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 9.80
28 JONES, Tara Ashbrook 9.80
29 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
30 TATE, Gracie SR West Henderson 10.00
31 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
32 DOLBY, Naomi SR Garner 10.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
33 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush 10.11 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
35 SNOW, Halle FR Providence 10.30
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
37 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
38 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 10.65 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
40 MAUNG, May FR Chapel Hill 10.67
41 GOCO, Karina JR Chapel Hill 10.70
42 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford 11.05 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
43 QUINONES, Jacqueline SO Topsail 12.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 DOBBINS, Adrian JR Queens Grant NT
45 HAYASHI, Scout JR NC Science & Math NT
46 JOHNSON, Krystalynn SO Hillside NT
47 LOVE, Guyah Ashbrook NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHAVER, Destini SR West Rowan 7.50
2 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 8.11
3 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.13
4 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
6 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 8.50
7 MAJORS, Kenyae SR Cummings 8.52
8 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.55
9 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.74
11 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
12 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 8.90 Providence Polar Bear %231
13 PORTER, Emerson Unattached 8.90
14 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 8.91 SWG %231
15 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.94
16 MCCRAY, Bailey JR Hillside 8.99 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
18 HEDGEPETH, Myka SO Nash Central 9.13 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
19 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
20 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
21 CAMPBELL, Delaney FR Swansboro 9.28
22 HIGGINS, Mickayla SO Swansboro 9.44
23 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 9.60
24 EJINDU, Cindy SR Weddington 9.64
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
26 HARRIS, Khai SR Hopewell 9.80
27 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 9.80
28 JONES, Tara Ashbrook 9.80
29 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
30 TATE, Gracie SR West Henderson 10.00
31 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
32 DOLBY, Naomi SR Garner 10.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
33 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush 10.11 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
35 SNOW, Halle FR Providence 10.30
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
37 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
38 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 10.65 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
40 MAUNG, May FR Chapel Hill 10.67
41 GOCO, Karina JR Chapel Hill 10.70
42 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford 11.05 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
43 QUINONES, Jacqueline SO Topsail 12.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 DOBBINS, Adrian JR Queens Grant NT
45 HAYASHI, Scout JR NC Science & Math NT
46 JOHNSON, Krystalynn SO Hillside NT
47 LOVE, Guyah Ashbrook NT

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM

#14 Girls 55m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHAVER, Destini SR West Rowan 7.50
2 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 8.11
3 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.13
4 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
6 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 8.50
7 MAJORS, Kenyae SR Cummings 8.52
8 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.55
9 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.74
11 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
12 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 8.90 Providence Polar Bear %231
13 PORTER, Emerson Unattached 8.90
14 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 8.91 SWG %231
15 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.94
16 MCCRAY, Bailey JR Hillside 8.99 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
18 HEDGEPETH, Myka SO Nash Central 9.13 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
19 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
20 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
21 CAMPBELL, Delaney FR Swansboro 9.28
22 HIGGINS, Mickayla SO Swansboro 9.44
23 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 9.60
24 EJINDU, Cindy SR Weddington 9.64
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
26 HARRIS, Khai SR Hopewell 9.80
27 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 9.80
28 JONES, Tara Ashbrook 9.80
29 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
30 TATE, Gracie SR West Henderson 10.00
31 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
32 DOLBY, Naomi SR Garner 10.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
33 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush 10.11 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
35 SNOW, Halle FR Providence 10.30
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
37 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
38 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 10.65 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
40 MAUNG, May FR Chapel Hill 10.67
41 GOCO, Karina JR Chapel Hill 10.70
42 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford 11.05 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
43 QUINONES, Jacqueline SO Topsail 12.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 DOBBINS, Adrian JR Queens Grant NT
45 HAYASHI, Scout JR NC Science & Math NT
46 JOHNSON, Krystalynn SO Hillside NT
47 LOVE, Guyah Ashbrook NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHAVER, Destini SR West Rowan 7.50
2 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 8.11
3 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.13
4 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
6 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 8.50
7 MAJORS, Kenyae SR Cummings 8.52
8 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.55
9 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.74
11 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
12 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 8.90 Providence Polar Bear %231
13 PORTER, Emerson Unattached 8.90
14 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 8.91 SWG %231
15 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.94
16 MCCRAY, Bailey JR Hillside 8.99 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
18 HEDGEPETH, Myka SO Nash Central 9.13 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
19 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
20 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
21 CAMPBELL, Delaney FR Swansboro 9.28
22 HIGGINS, Mickayla SO Swansboro 9.44
23 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 9.60
24 EJINDU, Cindy SR Weddington 9.64
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
26 HARRIS, Khai SR Hopewell 9.80
27 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 9.80
28 JONES, Tara Ashbrook 9.80
29 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
30 TATE, Gracie SR West Henderson 10.00
31 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
32 DOLBY, Naomi SR Garner 10.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
33 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush 10.11 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
35 SNOW, Halle FR Providence 10.30
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
37 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
38 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 10.65 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
40 MAUNG, May FR Chapel Hill 10.67
41 GOCO, Karina JR Chapel Hill 10.70
42 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford 11.05 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
43 QUINONES, Jacqueline SO Topsail 12.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 DOBBINS, Adrian JR Queens Grant NT
45 HAYASHI, Scout JR NC Science & Math NT
46 JOHNSON, Krystalynn SO Hillside NT
47 LOVE, Guyah Ashbrook NT

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM