Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Girls 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 40.00
2 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 40.20
3 FRANK, Angel SO Unattached 40.20
4 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside 40.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 WRIGHT, Jessica JR Hillside 40.79
6 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 40.90
7 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.00
8 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 41.00
9 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached 41.50
10 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached 41.50
11 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 41.60 David Oliver Classic
12 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.67 Guilford County Championships
13 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside 41.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 ROSS, Jonah FR Garner 41.94
15 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.00
16 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 42.00 Providence Polar Bear %232
17 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 42.44
18 BARTON, Carrie JR Unattached 42.50
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
20 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 42.84 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
21 BOYD, Jazzmone SR Mallard Creek 43.00
22 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 43.23
23 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A. 43.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 43.78 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
25 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached 43.80
26 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 43.83 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
27 NEWMAN, Erika SO Weddington 43.89
28 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson 43.90
29 CARTER, Honesty SO West Rowan 44.00
30 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 44.00
31 PIGHET, Maya Michele JR Unattached 44.00
32 CORDRAY, LaMiah Unattached 44.00
33 ARAYA, Lauren SO Marvin Ridge 44.20 Providence Polar Bear %232
34 BETHUNE, Kiara Ashbrook 44.39
35 VANSANT, Aubrey JR Lake Norman 44.41
36 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City 44.46 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
37 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 44.50 Prov. Polar Bear %231
38 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.69 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 44.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 44.81 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
41 MACK, Dominique SO Independence 44.88 David Oliver Classic
42 WADE, Ta"shia Ashbrook 44.96
43 HARRIS, Khai SR Hopewell 45.00
44 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached 45.00
45 COMBO, LeAnna SR Vance, Z. B. 45.00
46 SANDLIN, Sarah Margaret SO Weddington 45.03
47 GLENN, Anjell JR Piedmont 45.05 Mecklenburg Meet
48 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley 45.40
49 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 45.50
50 STOCKS, Shylee SO West Henderson 45.80
51 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 45.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
52 DODGE, Grace SO Chapel Hill 46.00
53 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
54 BAKER, Allie SR Brown, A. L. 46.20 North Mecklenburg
55 MOSS, Camille FR Independence 46.25
56 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler 46.46 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 LEVIN, Maya JR East Chapel Hill 46.50
58 GOCO, Karina JR Chapel Hill 46.50
59 MOISE, Jaqueeta JR Vance, Z. B. 46.60
60 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 46.99 Mecklenburg Meet
61 TRUSKY, Catherine FR Chapel Hill 47.00
62 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 47.06 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
63 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 47.24 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
64 COLEMAN, Nimeesha FR Providence 47.30
65 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 47.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
66 BOYD, Aliana FR Sun Valley 47.55
67 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.82 Forsyth County Series #2
68 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 48.00
69 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson 48.00
70 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City 48.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
71 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail 48.23
72 HENSLEY, Alyssa SR North Buncombe 48.38
73 BURNS, Maggie SR Swain County 48.50
74 JASANY, Diana JR Lake Norman 48.50 East Rowan Polar Bear %232
75 TURNER, Debrayah SR West Rowan 48.56
76 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 48.66
77 AISLINN, Donnelly FR Charlotte Catholic 50.00
78 LOCKHART, KeAja JR Piedmont 50.20 Mecklenburg Meet
79 HAYS, Isabelle FR Topsail 50.20
80 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 50.44
81 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached 51.00
82 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 52.57 Forsyth County Series #1
83 ELVIA, Tshunza SO Charlotte Catholic 52.94
84 ABIGAIL, Walsh FR Charlotte Catholic 53.14
85 COLE, Cady FR Unattached 58.00
86 QIAN, Sharon JR Unattached 58.00
87 BEVARD, Jessica SR Mount Airy NT
88 REVELS, Shalin SR Mount Airy NT
89 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
90 REYNA, Isabel JR Ledford NT
91 ARRINGTON, Jacie SR Lee County NT
92 POPOCA, Ruby JR Lee County NT
93 INGRAM, Allayna FR Lincolnton NT
94 JONES, Tara Ashbrook NT
95 DULANEY, Maya Unattached NT

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM

#4 Girls 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 40.00
2 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 40.20
3 FRANK, Angel SO Unattached 40.20
4 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside 40.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 WRIGHT, Jessica JR Hillside 40.79
6 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 40.90
7 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.00
8 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 41.00
9 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached 41.50
10 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached 41.50
11 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 41.60 David Oliver Classic
12 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.67 Guilford County Championships
13 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside 41.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 ROSS, Jonah FR Garner 41.94
15 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.00
16 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 42.00 Providence Polar Bear %232
17 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 42.44
18 BARTON, Carrie JR Unattached 42.50
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
20 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 42.84 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
21 BOYD, Jazzmone SR Mallard Creek 43.00
22 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 43.23
23 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A. 43.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 43.78 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
25 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached 43.80
26 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 43.83 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
27 NEWMAN, Erika SO Weddington 43.89
28 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson 43.90
29 CARTER, Honesty SO West Rowan 44.00
30 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 44.00
31 PIGHET, Maya Michele JR Unattached 44.00
32 CORDRAY, LaMiah Unattached 44.00
33 ARAYA, Lauren SO Marvin Ridge 44.20 Providence Polar Bear %232
34 BETHUNE, Kiara Ashbrook 44.39
35 VANSANT, Aubrey JR Lake Norman 44.41
36 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City 44.46 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
37 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 44.50 Prov. Polar Bear %231
38 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.69 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 44.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 44.81 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
41 MACK, Dominique SO Independence 44.88 David Oliver Classic
42 WADE, Ta"shia Ashbrook 44.96
43 HARRIS, Khai SR Hopewell 45.00
44 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached 45.00
45 COMBO, LeAnna SR Vance, Z. B. 45.00
46 SANDLIN, Sarah Margaret SO Weddington 45.03
47 GLENN, Anjell JR Piedmont 45.05 Mecklenburg Meet
48 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley 45.40
49 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 45.50
50 STOCKS, Shylee SO West Henderson 45.80
51 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 45.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
52 DODGE, Grace SO Chapel Hill 46.00
53 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
54 BAKER, Allie SR Brown, A. L. 46.20 North Mecklenburg
55 MOSS, Camille FR Independence 46.25
56 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler 46.46 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 LEVIN, Maya JR East Chapel Hill 46.50
58 GOCO, Karina JR Chapel Hill 46.50
59 MOISE, Jaqueeta JR Vance, Z. B. 46.60
60 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 46.99 Mecklenburg Meet
61 TRUSKY, Catherine FR Chapel Hill 47.00
62 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 47.06 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
63 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 47.24 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
64 COLEMAN, Nimeesha FR Providence 47.30
65 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 47.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
66 BOYD, Aliana FR Sun Valley 47.55
67 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.82 Forsyth County Series #2
68 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 48.00
69 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson 48.00
70 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City 48.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
71 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail 48.23
72 HENSLEY, Alyssa SR North Buncombe 48.38
73 BURNS, Maggie SR Swain County 48.50
74 JASANY, Diana JR Lake Norman 48.50 East Rowan Polar Bear %232
75 TURNER, Debrayah SR West Rowan 48.56
76 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 48.66
77 AISLINN, Donnelly FR Charlotte Catholic 50.00
78 LOCKHART, KeAja JR Piedmont 50.20 Mecklenburg Meet
79 HAYS, Isabelle FR Topsail 50.20
80 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 50.44
81 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached 51.00
82 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 52.57 Forsyth County Series #1
83 ELVIA, Tshunza SO Charlotte Catholic 52.94
84 ABIGAIL, Walsh FR Charlotte Catholic 53.14
85 COLE, Cady FR Unattached 58.00
86 QIAN, Sharon JR Unattached 58.00
87 BEVARD, Jessica SR Mount Airy NT
88 REVELS, Shalin SR Mount Airy NT
89 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
90 REYNA, Isabel JR Ledford NT
91 ARRINGTON, Jacie SR Lee County NT
92 POPOCA, Ruby JR Lee County NT
93 INGRAM, Allayna FR Lincolnton NT
94 JONES, Tara Ashbrook NT
95 DULANEY, Maya Unattached NT

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM