Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#20 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 9:16.62   Leesville Road 2/5/2016 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Mount Tabor A 10:04.06
Kraft
Lineberry
Messenkopf
Patterson-Mills
2 (1)
2 Weddington A 10:05.64
Burke
Brown
Davis
Bechtel
2 (2)
3 Grimsley A 10:28.42
Neese
Klebanowski
Kincaid
Wong
2 (3)
4 Hough, W.A. A 10:29.53
Zimmerman
McDonnell
Polanco
Smith
2 (4)
5 Piedmont A 10:36.45
Verrill
Phelix
Vickers
Chavez
2 (5)
6 Union Pines A 10:41.49
Schaper
Begley
Reinhardt
Barnes
1 (1)
7 Marvin Ridge A 10:41.72
Cuddy
Savage
Spencer
Caulder
1 (2)
8 Mallard Creek A 10:48.89
Hamilton
Harris
Boyd
McNight
1 (3)
9 Chapel Hill A 10:51.38
Hickerson
Springer
Vrba
Clossick
2 (6)
10 Providence A 10:52.83
Houston
Noon
Shires
Faucher
2 (7)
11 Cleveland A 10:58.58
Parrish
Cullins
Quarles
Cullins
1 (4)
12 Swansboro A 11:00.05
Thompson
Koscierzynski
Hatfield
Baumgarten
1 (5)
13 Gray Stone Day A 11:17.63
Carman
Overcash
Fogleman
Griffin
1 (6)
14 West Henderson A 11:38.06
Campbell
Orr
Shipman
Hill
1 (7)
15 Garner A 11:38.11
Perez
Brown
Robinson
Moore
1 (8)

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:55 PM

#20 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 9:16.62   Leesville Road 2/5/2016 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Mount Tabor A 10:04.06
Kraft
Lineberry
Messenkopf
Patterson-Mills
2 (1)
2 Weddington A 10:05.64
Burke
Brown
Davis
Bechtel
2 (2)
3 Grimsley A 10:28.42
Neese
Klebanowski
Kincaid
Wong
2 (3)
4 Hough, W.A. A 10:29.53
Zimmerman
McDonnell
Polanco
Smith
2 (4)
5 Piedmont A 10:36.45
Verrill
Phelix
Vickers
Chavez
2 (5)
6 Union Pines A 10:41.49
Schaper
Begley
Reinhardt
Barnes
1 (1)
7 Marvin Ridge A 10:41.72
Cuddy
Savage
Spencer
Caulder
1 (2)
8 Mallard Creek A 10:48.89
Hamilton
Harris
Boyd
McNight
1 (3)
9 Chapel Hill A 10:51.38
Hickerson
Springer
Vrba
Clossick
2 (6)
10 Providence A 10:52.83
Houston
Noon
Shires
Faucher
2 (7)
11 Cleveland A 10:58.58
Parrish
Cullins
Quarles
Cullins
1 (4)
12 Swansboro A 11:00.05
Thompson
Koscierzynski
Hatfield
Baumgarten
1 (5)
13 Gray Stone Day A 11:17.63
Carman
Overcash
Fogleman
Griffin
1 (6)
14 West Henderson A 11:38.06
Campbell
Orr
Shipman
Hill
1 (7)
15 Garner A 11:38.11
Perez
Brown
Robinson
Moore
1 (8)

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:55 PM