Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#10 Girls 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Start Time: 1:15 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ELROD, Lindsey FR Bunker Hill 6:23.00
2 MORSE, Breanna FR R-S Central 6:25.00
3 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:25.00
4 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:25.00
5 MOORE, Chloe FR Southern Alamance 6:25.44
6 JONES, Ashlee JR Ledford 6:26.00
7 BALLARD, Audrey SO Unattached 6:29.00
8 FORT, Evelyn SO Unattached 6:29.00
9 FORT, catherine SO Unattached 6:29.00
10 SMITH, lindsey SO Unattached 6:29.00
11 KULCSAR, Niki SO Piedmont 6:49.69 Mecklenburg Meet
12 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley NT
13 LUNDQUEST, Taylor SR Piedmont NT

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TUMEY, Sydney JR Southern Alamance 6:00.22
2 D'AMELIO, Christina SR Brown, A. L. 6:00.50 North Mecklenburg
3 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 PARRY, Madeline SR Unattached 6:05.00
6 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:12.78 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
7 DOCHERTY, Fiona JR South Caldwell 6:14.00
8 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln 6:14.00
9 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:14.99 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 EVANS, Graysen SR West Rowan 6:15.00
11 GRACE, Haleigh SO Hoke 6:15.00
12 REED, Dorian FR Cherokee 6:15.00
13 TERESA, Wilkinson SO Charlotte Catholic 6:19.90 Mecklenburg Meet

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.50
2 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park 5:43.00
3 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:43.55 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 5:43.60
5 BRODAUF, Lauren Unattached 5:44.00
6 BASFORD, Ashley JR Unattached 5:45.00
7 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:47.85 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 BROWN, Anna FR Weddington 5:50.89
9 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:53.52 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 5:54.00
11 VICKERS, Savannah JR Piedmont 5:55.03 Mecklenburg Meet
12 WILLS, Caroline SO Hough, W.A. 5:56.64 Mecklenburg Meet
13 MEGHAN, Little FR Charlotte Catholic 5:59.00

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDERSON, Kathryn JR West Forsyth 5:30.24
2 RUKAB, Lana SO Unattached 5:33.00
3 HAMILTON, Kate SR Unattached 5:34.00
4 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:35.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 TATE, Grace JR Chapel Hill 5:36.00
6 TOWERS, Sara JR Unattached 5:36.00
7 CROOK, Lilly SO Chapel Hill 5:39.00
8 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:39.97 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 CULLINS, Jessica JR Cleveland 5:40.00 Two Rivers Polar Bear %231 %2812/1/2016%29
10 DEST, Megan SO Charlotte Catholic 5:40.00
11 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:40.09 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
12 EVELY, Isobel JR Unattached 5:41.00
13 FEARN, Jessica JR West Forsyth 5:42.00

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BEACH, Amanda SR Unattached 5:05.00
2 BECHTEL, Sarah SO Weddington 5:09.93
3 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:15.22 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:21.96 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
5 SMITHWICK, Cameron Unattached 5:22.00
6 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:23.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 ECKERT, Annsley SR Unattached 5:25.66
8 MARVIN, Madi JR Chapel Hill 5:26.00
9 HOLMES, Kiley JR West Forsyth 5:29.24
10 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:29.41 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
11 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County 5:30.00
12 RODMAN, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:30.00
13 SPADA, Sophie FR Unattached 5:30.00

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM

#10 Girls 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Start Time: 1:15 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ELROD, Lindsey FR Bunker Hill 6:23.00
2 MORSE, Breanna FR R-S Central 6:25.00
3 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:25.00
4 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:25.00
5 MOORE, Chloe FR Southern Alamance 6:25.44
6 JONES, Ashlee JR Ledford 6:26.00
7 BALLARD, Audrey SO Unattached 6:29.00
8 FORT, Evelyn SO Unattached 6:29.00
9 FORT, catherine SO Unattached 6:29.00
10 SMITH, lindsey SO Unattached 6:29.00
11 KULCSAR, Niki SO Piedmont 6:49.69 Mecklenburg Meet
12 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley NT
13 LUNDQUEST, Taylor SR Piedmont NT

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TUMEY, Sydney JR Southern Alamance 6:00.22
2 D'AMELIO, Christina SR Brown, A. L. 6:00.50 North Mecklenburg
3 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 PARRY, Madeline SR Unattached 6:05.00
6 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:12.78 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
7 DOCHERTY, Fiona JR South Caldwell 6:14.00
8 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln 6:14.00
9 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:14.99 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 EVANS, Graysen SR West Rowan 6:15.00
11 GRACE, Haleigh SO Hoke 6:15.00
12 REED, Dorian FR Cherokee 6:15.00
13 TERESA, Wilkinson SO Charlotte Catholic 6:19.90 Mecklenburg Meet

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.50
2 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park 5:43.00
3 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:43.55 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 5:43.60
5 BRODAUF, Lauren Unattached 5:44.00
6 BASFORD, Ashley JR Unattached 5:45.00
7 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:47.85 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 BROWN, Anna FR Weddington 5:50.89
9 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:53.52 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 5:54.00
11 VICKERS, Savannah JR Piedmont 5:55.03 Mecklenburg Meet
12 WILLS, Caroline SO Hough, W.A. 5:56.64 Mecklenburg Meet
13 MEGHAN, Little FR Charlotte Catholic 5:59.00

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDERSON, Kathryn JR West Forsyth 5:30.24
2 RUKAB, Lana SO Unattached 5:33.00
3 HAMILTON, Kate SR Unattached 5:34.00
4 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:35.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 TATE, Grace JR Chapel Hill 5:36.00
6 TOWERS, Sara JR Unattached 5:36.00
7 CROOK, Lilly SO Chapel Hill 5:39.00
8 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:39.97 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 CULLINS, Jessica JR Cleveland 5:40.00 Two Rivers Polar Bear %231 %2812/1/2016%29
10 DEST, Megan SO Charlotte Catholic 5:40.00
11 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:40.09 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
12 EVELY, Isobel JR Unattached 5:41.00
13 FEARN, Jessica JR West Forsyth 5:42.00

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BEACH, Amanda SR Unattached 5:05.00
2 BECHTEL, Sarah SO Weddington 5:09.93
3 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:15.22 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:21.96 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
5 SMITHWICK, Cameron Unattached 5:22.00
6 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:23.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 ECKERT, Annsley SR Unattached 5:25.66
8 MARVIN, Madi JR Chapel Hill 5:26.00
9 HOLMES, Kiley JR West Forsyth 5:29.24
10 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:29.41 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
11 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County 5:30.00
12 RODMAN, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:30.00
13 SPADA, Sophie FR Unattached 5:30.00

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM