Meet Logo
2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 14, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Girls 500 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 1:14.10 Layla White Cary 2/14/2015 

Start Time: 2:15 PM

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ESPOSITO, Emily Unattached 1:24.00
2 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 1:25.00
3 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 1:21.00
4 INGRAM, Allayna FR Lincolnton NT
5 BROWN, Marabbi JR Garner NT
6 ZAYLEIGH, Wilson Ashbrook NT

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBAYA, Isabel FR Swansboro NT
2 BLANKENSHIP, Lilly SR East Henderson NT
3 DULIN, Essence SR Piedmont NT
4 AISLINN, Donnelly FR Charlotte Catholic 1:39.00
5 BERRY, Daniela SR South Caldwell 1:40.76 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
6 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 1:48.75 Forsyth County Series #4

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARROWOOD, Sydnee SO R-S Central 1:38.25 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
2 MELISSA, Holloway FR Charlotte Catholic 1:38.20 Mecklenburg Meet
3 JONES, Jayla SO Cummings 1:37.00
4 PARNELL, Trisha JR Southern Alamance 1:35.11 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 ALLEN, Angelia FR Southern Durham 1:36.00
6 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 1:36.40

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill 1:34.89 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence 1:33.71 Mecklenburg Meet
3 QUARLES, Lamya JR Cleveland 1:33.30 Two Rivers Polar Bear %233 %2812/14/2016%29
4 POWELL, Morgan SO Southwest Guilford 1:30.80 Polar Bear
5 AGUILAR, Britney FR Cummings 1:31.30
6 JASANY, Diana JR Lake Norman 1:32.70 East Rowan Polar Bear %232

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 1:30.00
2 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 1:30.00
3 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 1:30.00
4 ARAYA, Jillian JR Marvin Ridge 1:29.30 Prov. Polar Bear %232
5 WADE, Ta"shia Ashbrook 1:29.32
6 COMER, Olivia Unattached 1:29.46

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 1:29.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 HORNE, Caroline SR Weddington 1:28.01
3 STEVENSON, Zakhiah Central Cabarrus 1:28.00
4 PARKS, Colby FR Sun Valley 1:27.00
5 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 1:27.18 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
6 COMBO, LeAnna SR Vance, Z. B. 1:28.00

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley 1:26.00
2 RUITER, Raquel SO Chapel Hill 1:26.00
3 HANEY, Morgan SO Weddington 1:25.70
4 LEONARD, Carisha SR Nash Central 1:25.00
5 HOWARD, Joyceanna JR Hillside 1:25.00
6 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached 1:25.00

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn JR Unattached 1:25.00
2 TAYLOR, Camryn Unattached 1:24.72
3 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence 1:24.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth 1:23.24
5 LUCAS, Ela FR East Chapel Hill 1:24.00
6 HILL, Teona SR Nash Central 1:24.00

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Elizabeth SO Hough, W.A. 1:22.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge 1:22.30 Providence Polar Bear %232
3 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Hillside 1:22.18 David Oliver Classic
4 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
5 MARVIN, Megan FR Chapel Hill 1:21.00
6 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 1:21.94 David Oliver Classic

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PURVIS, Arianna SR Rolesville 1:20.50
2 KLUEWIG, Leonie SR Hoke 1:20.00
3 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached 1:20.00
4 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 1:19.00
5 ACKLIN, Naomi SO Rolesville 1:20.00
6 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 1:20.00

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached 1:19.00
2 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:18.71 Guilford County Championships
3 NESBITT, De'Avion JR Unattached 1:18.50
4 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached 1:16.00
5 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 1:17.73 JDL Youth T&F Meet
6 SINGLETARY, Maya JR Hoke 1:18.00

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM

#6 Girls 500 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 1:14.10 Layla White Cary 2/14/2015 

Start Time: 2:15 PM

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ESPOSITO, Emily Unattached 1:24.00
2 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 1:25.00
3 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 1:21.00
4 INGRAM, Allayna FR Lincolnton NT
5 BROWN, Marabbi JR Garner NT
6 ZAYLEIGH, Wilson Ashbrook NT

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBAYA, Isabel FR Swansboro NT
2 BLANKENSHIP, Lilly SR East Henderson NT
3 DULIN, Essence SR Piedmont NT
4 AISLINN, Donnelly FR Charlotte Catholic 1:39.00
5 BERRY, Daniela SR South Caldwell 1:40.76 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
6 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 1:48.75 Forsyth County Series #4

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARROWOOD, Sydnee SO R-S Central 1:38.25 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
2 MELISSA, Holloway FR Charlotte Catholic 1:38.20 Mecklenburg Meet
3 JONES, Jayla SO Cummings 1:37.00
4 PARNELL, Trisha JR Southern Alamance 1:35.11 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 ALLEN, Angelia FR Southern Durham 1:36.00
6 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 1:36.40

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill 1:34.89 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence 1:33.71 Mecklenburg Meet
3 QUARLES, Lamya JR Cleveland 1:33.30 Two Rivers Polar Bear %233 %2812/14/2016%29
4 POWELL, Morgan SO Southwest Guilford 1:30.80 Polar Bear
5 AGUILAR, Britney FR Cummings 1:31.30
6 JASANY, Diana JR Lake Norman 1:32.70 East Rowan Polar Bear %232

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 1:30.00
2 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 1:30.00
3 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 1:30.00
4 ARAYA, Jillian JR Marvin Ridge 1:29.30 Prov. Polar Bear %232
5 WADE, Ta"shia Ashbrook 1:29.32
6 COMER, Olivia Unattached 1:29.46

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 1:29.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 HORNE, Caroline SR Weddington 1:28.01
3 STEVENSON, Zakhiah Central Cabarrus 1:28.00
4 PARKS, Colby FR Sun Valley 1:27.00
5 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 1:27.18 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
6 COMBO, LeAnna SR Vance, Z. B. 1:28.00

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley 1:26.00
2 RUITER, Raquel SO Chapel Hill 1:26.00
3 HANEY, Morgan SO Weddington 1:25.70
4 LEONARD, Carisha SR Nash Central 1:25.00
5 HOWARD, Joyceanna JR Hillside 1:25.00
6 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached 1:25.00

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn JR Unattached 1:25.00
2 TAYLOR, Camryn Unattached 1:24.72
3 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence 1:24.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth 1:23.24
5 LUCAS, Ela FR East Chapel Hill 1:24.00
6 HILL, Teona SR Nash Central 1:24.00

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Elizabeth SO Hough, W.A. 1:22.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge 1:22.30 Providence Polar Bear %232
3 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Hillside 1:22.18 David Oliver Classic
4 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
5 MARVIN, Megan FR Chapel Hill 1:21.00
6 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 1:21.94 David Oliver Classic

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PURVIS, Arianna SR Rolesville 1:20.50
2 KLUEWIG, Leonie SR Hoke 1:20.00
3 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached 1:20.00
4 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 1:19.00
5 ACKLIN, Naomi SO Rolesville 1:20.00
6 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 1:20.00

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached 1:19.00
2 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:18.71 Guilford County Championships
3 NESBITT, De'Avion JR Unattached 1:18.50
4 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached 1:16.00
5 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 1:17.73 JDL Youth T&F Meet
6 SINGLETARY, Maya JR Hoke 1:18.00

Last Posted: 1/14/2017 6:51 PM