Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 41.98 7 (1)
2 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 42.77 6 (1)
3 BEST, Devonna Mount Tabor 43.16 7 (2)
4 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.55 7 (3)
5 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 45.16 7 (4)
6 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 45.70 6 (2)
7 FLYNT, Ajile West Forsyth 46.07 7 (5)
8 ALLSBROOK, Tashaunna Winston-Salem Prep 47.55 7 (6)
9 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 47.88 3 (1)
10 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 47.99 5 (1)
11 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins 48.73 2 (1)
12 EPPS, Zhane Glenn 49.24 6 (3)
13 DAVIS, Tanya West Forsyth 49.52 3 (2)
14 HAYES, Leslie Walkertown 49.53 6 (4)
15 JONES, Emani West Forsyth 49.60 3 (3)
16 MURPHY, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 49.94 5 (2)
17 RHONE, Imani Mount Tabor 49.97 4 (1)
18 LESLIE, Area Atkins 51.27 5 (3)
19 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 1 (1)
20 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 51.75 5 (4)
21 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth 51.90 4 (2)
22 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 52.48 4 (3)
23 FITZGERALD, Q'Adree Lylaani Mount Tabor 53.30 6 (5)
24 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 53.36 4 (4)
25 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.61 6 (6)
26 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 53.86 1 (2)
27 GAKERI, Jessica Winston-Salem Prep 55.77 4 (5)
28 PEELER, Katie East Forsyth 56.97 2 (2)
29 WICKER, Hannah East Forsyth 57.01 1 (3)
30 PERRINE, Alisha East Forsyth 57.07 2 (3)
31 LINVILLE, Enijah East Forsyth 1:00.14 2 (4)
32 JETTER, Jenea Winston-Salem Prep 1:01.45 5 (5)
33 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 1:01.50 1 (4)
34 FRANCE, Deaveon Glenn 1:03.77 3 (4)
35 BARKSDALE, Tashiana Glenn 1:10.71 4 (6)
WOODBURY, Heaven Mount Tabor DQ LANE VIOLATION
PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness DNS
NEAL, Celeste Atkins DNS
HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. DNS
WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver DNS

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 41.98 7 (1)
2 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 42.77 6 (1)
3 BEST, Devonna Mount Tabor 43.16 7 (2)
4 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.55 7 (3)
5 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 45.16 7 (4)
6 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 45.70 6 (2)
7 FLYNT, Ajile West Forsyth 46.07 7 (5)
8 ALLSBROOK, Tashaunna Winston-Salem Prep 47.55 7 (6)
9 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 47.88 3 (1)
10 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 47.99 5 (1)
11 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins 48.73 2 (1)
12 EPPS, Zhane Glenn 49.24 6 (3)
13 DAVIS, Tanya West Forsyth 49.52 3 (2)
14 HAYES, Leslie Walkertown 49.53 6 (4)
15 JONES, Emani West Forsyth 49.60 3 (3)
16 MURPHY, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 49.94 5 (2)
17 RHONE, Imani Mount Tabor 49.97 4 (1)
18 LESLIE, Area Atkins 51.27 5 (3)
19 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 1 (1)
20 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 51.75 5 (4)
21 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth 51.90 4 (2)
22 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 52.48 4 (3)
23 FITZGERALD, Q'Adree Lylaani Mount Tabor 53.30 6 (5)
24 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 53.36 4 (4)
25 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.61 6 (6)
26 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 53.86 1 (2)
27 GAKERI, Jessica Winston-Salem Prep 55.77 4 (5)
28 PEELER, Katie East Forsyth 56.97 2 (2)
29 WICKER, Hannah East Forsyth 57.01 1 (3)
30 PERRINE, Alisha East Forsyth 57.07 2 (3)
31 LINVILLE, Enijah East Forsyth 1:00.14 2 (4)
32 JETTER, Jenea Winston-Salem Prep 1:01.45 5 (5)
33 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 1:01.50 1 (4)
34 FRANCE, Deaveon Glenn 1:03.77 3 (4)
35 BARKSDALE, Tashiana Glenn 1:10.71 4 (6)
WOODBURY, Heaven Mount Tabor DQ LANE VIOLATION
PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness DNS
NEAL, Celeste Atkins DNS
HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. DNS
WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver DNS

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM