Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:14.27 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KAIKINI, Sakshi West Forsyth NT
2 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness NT
3 MCLAURIN, Charity Winston-Salem Prep NT
4 MCMILLIAN, Le'Ana Glenn NT
5 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth NT
6 ODOM, Adrianna Atkins NT
7 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland NT
8 SCALES, Kennedy Mount Tabor NT
9 TODMANN, Marissa Atkins NT
10 WEIDMAN, Morgan East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
2 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 1:48.39 Mecklenburg Meet
3 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness 1:54.43 Mecklenburg Meet
4 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins NT
5 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth NT
6 COX, Marcia West Forsyth NT
7 DORADO, CARMEN ESTER Bishop McGuinness NT
8 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. NT
9 GOODING, Mary Winston-Salem Prep NT
10 JETTER, Jenea Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 1:20.24
2 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:29.00
3 BETHEA, Ashlyne Atkins 1:33.00
4 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 1:33.00
5 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. 1:39.40 Forsyth County Series #3
6 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 1:40.00
7 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 1:42.56

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#11 Women's 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:14.27 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KAIKINI, Sakshi West Forsyth NT
2 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness NT
3 MCLAURIN, Charity Winston-Salem Prep NT
4 MCMILLIAN, Le'Ana Glenn NT
5 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth NT
6 ODOM, Adrianna Atkins NT
7 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland NT
8 SCALES, Kennedy Mount Tabor NT
9 TODMANN, Marissa Atkins NT
10 WEIDMAN, Morgan East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
2 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 1:48.39 Mecklenburg Meet
3 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness 1:54.43 Mecklenburg Meet
4 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins NT
5 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth NT
6 COX, Marcia West Forsyth NT
7 DORADO, CARMEN ESTER Bishop McGuinness NT
8 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. NT
9 GOODING, Mary Winston-Salem Prep NT
10 JETTER, Jenea Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 1:20.24
2 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:29.00
3 BETHEA, Ashlyne Atkins 1:33.00
4 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 1:33.00
5 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. 1:39.40 Forsyth County Series #3
6 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 1:40.00
7 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 1:42.56

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM