Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

% HS Facility 2:53.81 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 2/14/2015 
FS Forsyth Series 3:01.36 Isabel Zimmerman Reagan 2017

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MILLS, kaitlyn Atkins 4:30.00
2 WOLFINGTON, Ally Atkins 4:58.17 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
3 ARREOLA, Virginia North Forsyth NT
4 COLATO, Celeste North Forsyth NT
5 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep NT
6 GARCIA, Cindy North Forsyth NT
7 HERNANDEZ, Brittany Parkland NT
8 LOPEZ-CRUZ, Juanna Glenn NT
9 ORELLANA, Karla North Forsyth NT
10 PEREZ, Katherine North Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 3:20.00
2 FEARN, Jessica West Forsyth 3:28.00
3 CAUSEY, Addsion Mount Tabor 3:30.00
4 EGNATZ, Abby Mount Tabor 3:30.00
5 HAULSEE, Nora Mount Tabor 3:30.00
6 JONES, Hailey Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
7 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud Parkland 3:33.51 Forsyth County Series #1
8 CRUZAT, Monica Parkland 3:37.65 Forsyth County Series #4
9 REYES, Sinia West Forsyth 3:38.00
10 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli Parkland 4:09.66 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
11 CAMARILLO, Mari Parkland 4:28.20 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

% HS Facility 2:53.81 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 2/14/2015 
FS Forsyth Series 3:01.36 Isabel Zimmerman Reagan 2017

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MILLS, kaitlyn Atkins 4:30.00
2 WOLFINGTON, Ally Atkins 4:58.17 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
3 ARREOLA, Virginia North Forsyth NT
4 COLATO, Celeste North Forsyth NT
5 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep NT
6 GARCIA, Cindy North Forsyth NT
7 HERNANDEZ, Brittany Parkland NT
8 LOPEZ-CRUZ, Juanna Glenn NT
9 ORELLANA, Karla North Forsyth NT
10 PEREZ, Katherine North Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 3:20.00
2 FEARN, Jessica West Forsyth 3:28.00
3 CAUSEY, Addsion Mount Tabor 3:30.00
4 EGNATZ, Abby Mount Tabor 3:30.00
5 HAULSEE, Nora Mount Tabor 3:30.00
6 JONES, Hailey Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
7 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud Parkland 3:33.51 Forsyth County Series #1
8 CRUZAT, Monica Parkland 3:37.65 Forsyth County Series #4
9 REYES, Sinia West Forsyth 3:38.00
10 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli Parkland 4:09.66 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
11 CAMARILLO, Mari Parkland 4:28.20 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM