Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WICKER, Hannah East Forsyth NT
2 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness NT
4 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth NT
5 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver NT
6 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PEELER, Katie East Forsyth NT
2 NEAL, Celeste Atkins NT
3 LINVILLE, Enijah East Forsyth NT
4 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins NT
5 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness NT
6 PERRINE, Alisha East Forsyth NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. NT
2 FRANCE, Deaveon Glenn NT
3 DAVIS, Tanya West Forsyth NT
5 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 JONES, Emani West Forsyth NT

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth NT
2 BARKSDALE, Tashiana Glenn NT
3 GAKERI, Jessica Winston-Salem Prep 52.00
4 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 54.00
5 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins NT
6 RHONE, Imani Mount Tabor NT

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JETTER, Jenea Winston-Salem Prep 51.00
2 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 50.00
3 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 49.10
4 LESLIE, Area Atkins 49.50 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
5 WOODBURY, Heaven Mount Tabor 50.70
6 MURPHY, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 51.29 David Oliver Classic

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 EPPS, Zhane Glenn 47.00
2 HAYES, Leslie Walkertown 46.01 Forsyth County Series #3
3 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 45.50
4 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 46.00
5 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 FITZGERALD, Q'Adree Lylaani Mount Tabor 47.10

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FLYNT, Ajile West Forsyth 44.80
2 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 44.24
3 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 41.50
4 BEST, Devonna Mount Tabor 43.69 David Oliver Classic
5 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.66 David Oliver Classic
6 ALLSBROOK, Tashaunna Winston-Salem Prep 45.00

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WICKER, Hannah East Forsyth NT
2 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness NT
4 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth NT
5 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver NT
6 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PEELER, Katie East Forsyth NT
2 NEAL, Celeste Atkins NT
3 LINVILLE, Enijah East Forsyth NT
4 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins NT
5 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness NT
6 PERRINE, Alisha East Forsyth NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. NT
2 FRANCE, Deaveon Glenn NT
3 DAVIS, Tanya West Forsyth NT
5 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 JONES, Emani West Forsyth NT

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth NT
2 BARKSDALE, Tashiana Glenn NT
3 GAKERI, Jessica Winston-Salem Prep 52.00
4 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 54.00
5 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins NT
6 RHONE, Imani Mount Tabor NT

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JETTER, Jenea Winston-Salem Prep 51.00
2 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 50.00
3 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 49.10
4 LESLIE, Area Atkins 49.50 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
5 WOODBURY, Heaven Mount Tabor 50.70
6 MURPHY, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 51.29 David Oliver Classic

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 EPPS, Zhane Glenn 47.00
2 HAYES, Leslie Walkertown 46.01 Forsyth County Series #3
3 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 45.50
4 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 46.00
5 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 FITZGERALD, Q'Adree Lylaani Mount Tabor 47.10

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FLYNT, Ajile West Forsyth 44.80
2 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 44.24
3 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 41.50
4 BEST, Devonna Mount Tabor 43.69 David Oliver Classic
5 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.66 David Oliver Classic
6 ALLSBROOK, Tashaunna Winston-Salem Prep 45.00

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM