Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
FS Forsyth Series 3:32.12 Harmon, Stowe, Gambrelll, Hardy North Forsyth 2013

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. B Hayes, Damien Hayes, Mekhi Harris, Jay Jefferson, Brandon 4:07.68 Forsyth County Series #4
2 East Forsyth A Cooper, Wanya williams, A J Charles, Brycen Vincent, Josiah 3:56.19 Forsyth County Series #3
3 Atkins A Present, Herny Kankula, Jeremy Lawson, Maiz Mckenize, Shawn 3:42.45 Forsyth County Series #3
4 Atkins B Clous, Daniel Tyler, Garoutte Thomas , Jakari Hemphil, Judan 3:42.45 Forsyth County Series #3
5 East Forsyth B Banks, Trevor Whitfield, Brandon Rabon, Ethan Cater, Jamaad 3:56.19 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Mount Tabor A Bartlett-Goodwin, Jalen Schell, Noah Lee, Terrick Stamper, Jaron 3:42.00
2 West Forsyth A Newsome, Brock Hopgood, Roy Muckelvene, Eli Ware, Braxton DNS Forsyth County Series #4
3 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Ford, Braxton Stevenson, Traejon 3:23.00
4 Parkland B Burnette, Justen Monell, Julian Cobb, Tramond Dowell, Chandler 3:30.00
5 West Forsyth B Jackson, Trey Rigsby, Paul Edwards, Gregory Yakubu, Faisal 3:37.30 Forsyth County Series #4
6 Reynolds, R. J. A Bestman, Terence Cannon, Tre'jan Dunlap, Mekhi Fleming, Jalen 4:07.68 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
FS Forsyth Series 3:32.12 Harmon, Stowe, Gambrelll, Hardy North Forsyth 2013

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. B Hayes, Damien Hayes, Mekhi Harris, Jay Jefferson, Brandon 4:07.68 Forsyth County Series #4
2 East Forsyth A Cooper, Wanya williams, A J Charles, Brycen Vincent, Josiah 3:56.19 Forsyth County Series #3
3 Atkins A Present, Herny Kankula, Jeremy Lawson, Maiz Mckenize, Shawn 3:42.45 Forsyth County Series #3
4 Atkins B Clous, Daniel Tyler, Garoutte Thomas , Jakari Hemphil, Judan 3:42.45 Forsyth County Series #3
5 East Forsyth B Banks, Trevor Whitfield, Brandon Rabon, Ethan Cater, Jamaad 3:56.19 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Mount Tabor A Bartlett-Goodwin, Jalen Schell, Noah Lee, Terrick Stamper, Jaron 3:42.00
2 West Forsyth A Newsome, Brock Hopgood, Roy Muckelvene, Eli Ware, Braxton DNS Forsyth County Series #4
3 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Ford, Braxton Stevenson, Traejon 3:23.00
4 Parkland B Burnette, Justen Monell, Julian Cobb, Tramond Dowell, Chandler 3:30.00
5 West Forsyth B Jackson, Trey Rigsby, Paul Edwards, Gregory Yakubu, Faisal 3:37.30 Forsyth County Series #4
6 Reynolds, R. J. A Bestman, Terence Cannon, Tre'jan Dunlap, Mekhi Fleming, Jalen 4:07.68 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM