Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#21 Women's Shot Put

% HS Facility 16.36m Raven Saunders Unattached 12/21/2013 
FS Forsyth Series 10.57m Cyerra Cruisa Atkins 2016

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MCLAURIN, Charity Winston-Salem Prep NM
2 HOWARD, Crystal Parkland NM
3 HURST, Dreyshauana Winston-Salem Prep NM
4 HUTMACHER, Abigail West Forsyth NM
5 JOHNSON, Mikiyah East Forsyth NM
6 LEAKE, Jazmine Reynolds, R. J. NM
7 FRANCE, Deaveon Glenn NM
8 MCMILLIAN, Le'Ana Glenn NM
9 REDDING, Annagabriela Mount Tabor NM
10 SMITH, Tamara Reynolds, R. J. NM
11 TRIBBLE, Nydirah Reynolds, R. J. NM
12 WEIDMAN, Morgan East Forsyth NM
13 WILLIAMS, Arianna Winston-Salem Prep NM

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland NM
3 BARKSDALE, Tashiana Glenn NM
4 THOMPSON, Jalia Reynolds, R. J. 19' 2" Forsyth County Series #2
5 CAUDILL, Alyssa East Forsyth 21' 1" Forsyth County Series #1
6 LADSON, Shawanna Carver 23' 0" Forsyth County Series #4
7 SMOOT, Kayla Winston-Salem Prep 24' 4" Forsyth County Series #2
8 LANCASTER, Ziona West Forsyth 24' 5" Forsyth County Series #4
9 WILLIAMS, Timmya Reynolds, R. J. 24' 11" David Oliver Classic
10 HAUSER, Adiva Carver 26' 4" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
11 SCOTT, mellany East Forsyth 32' 4" Forsyth County Series #1
12 CRUISE, Cyerra Atkins 32' 4" Forsyth County Series #4
13 GRIFFIN, Destiny West Forsyth 37' 5"

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#21 Women's Shot Put

% HS Facility 16.36m Raven Saunders Unattached 12/21/2013 
FS Forsyth Series 10.57m Cyerra Cruisa Atkins 2016

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MCLAURIN, Charity Winston-Salem Prep NM
2 HOWARD, Crystal Parkland NM
3 HURST, Dreyshauana Winston-Salem Prep NM
4 HUTMACHER, Abigail West Forsyth NM
5 JOHNSON, Mikiyah East Forsyth NM
6 LEAKE, Jazmine Reynolds, R. J. NM
7 FRANCE, Deaveon Glenn NM
8 MCMILLIAN, Le'Ana Glenn NM
9 REDDING, Annagabriela Mount Tabor NM
10 SMITH, Tamara Reynolds, R. J. NM
11 TRIBBLE, Nydirah Reynolds, R. J. NM
12 WEIDMAN, Morgan East Forsyth NM
13 WILLIAMS, Arianna Winston-Salem Prep NM

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland NM
3 BARKSDALE, Tashiana Glenn NM
4 THOMPSON, Jalia Reynolds, R. J. 19' 2" Forsyth County Series #2
5 CAUDILL, Alyssa East Forsyth 21' 1" Forsyth County Series #1
6 LADSON, Shawanna Carver 23' 0" Forsyth County Series #4
7 SMOOT, Kayla Winston-Salem Prep 24' 4" Forsyth County Series #2
8 LANCASTER, Ziona West Forsyth 24' 5" Forsyth County Series #4
9 WILLIAMS, Timmya Reynolds, R. J. 24' 11" David Oliver Classic
10 HAUSER, Adiva Carver 26' 4" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
11 SCOTT, mellany East Forsyth 32' 4" Forsyth County Series #1
12 CRUISE, Cyerra Atkins 32' 4" Forsyth County Series #4
13 GRIFFIN, Destiny West Forsyth 37' 5"

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM