Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#24 Men's Long Jump

% HS Facility 7.27m Isaiah Moore Cummings 12/29/2012 
FS Forsyth Series 6.73m Bret Reynolds Mount Tabor 2014

Flight 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PEELER, Landon East Forsyth NM
2 KARAGIANNIS, Vasileios West Forsyth NM
3 LONG, Zachary Mount Tabor NM
4 MOORE, BJ Atkins NM
5 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER Bishop McGuinness NM
6 JACKSON, Myles Atkins NM
7 PHELPS, Rodney Carver NM
8 RABON, Ethan East Forsyth NM
9 STAMPER, Jaron Mount Tabor NM
10 STARNES, Talon Atkins NM
11 WILLIAMS, Jacobey Walkertown NM

Flight 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CHILDS, Morgan East Forsyth NM
2 DAVIS, Brandon North Forsyth NM
3 HEMPHIL, Judan Atkins NM
4 BETHUNE, Elijah Walkertown NM
5 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor NM
6 GREEN, Reggie Walkertown NM
7 GHOBRIAL, Moheb West Forsyth NM
8 GORDEN, Kaleb North Forsyth NM
9 GHOBRIAL, Ramez West Forsyth 15' 3.50" Forsyth County Series #4
10 COLEMAN, Ahmad Reynolds, R. J. 16' 1" Forsyth County Series #3
11 REGISTER, Kelvin Parkland 16' 9.50" Forsyth County Series #2

Flight 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 EILAND, Malcolm Winston-Salem Prep 17' 0"
2 PALMER, K'evon Parkland 17' 6"
3 MCKENIZE, Shawn Atkins 17' 6" Forsyth County Series #2
4 MONELL, Julian Parkland 18' 3" Forsyth County Series #2
5 COOPER, Wanya East Forsyth 18' 11"
6 MCMILLIAN, Jaquan West Forsyth 19' 0"
7 BRISTOW, Jalen Mount Tabor 20' 0"
8 HAYES, Savien Parkland 20' 3"
9 OSBEY, Shayne East Forsyth 20' 6"
10 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 20' 7" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
11 HUDGINS, Jonathan Walkertown 20' 9.50" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#24 Men's Long Jump

% HS Facility 7.27m Isaiah Moore Cummings 12/29/2012 
FS Forsyth Series 6.73m Bret Reynolds Mount Tabor 2014

Flight 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PEELER, Landon East Forsyth NM
2 KARAGIANNIS, Vasileios West Forsyth NM
3 LONG, Zachary Mount Tabor NM
4 MOORE, BJ Atkins NM
5 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER Bishop McGuinness NM
6 JACKSON, Myles Atkins NM
7 PHELPS, Rodney Carver NM
8 RABON, Ethan East Forsyth NM
9 STAMPER, Jaron Mount Tabor NM
10 STARNES, Talon Atkins NM
11 WILLIAMS, Jacobey Walkertown NM

Flight 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CHILDS, Morgan East Forsyth NM
2 DAVIS, Brandon North Forsyth NM
3 HEMPHIL, Judan Atkins NM
4 BETHUNE, Elijah Walkertown NM
5 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor NM
6 GREEN, Reggie Walkertown NM
7 GHOBRIAL, Moheb West Forsyth NM
8 GORDEN, Kaleb North Forsyth NM
9 GHOBRIAL, Ramez West Forsyth 15' 3.50" Forsyth County Series #4
10 COLEMAN, Ahmad Reynolds, R. J. 16' 1" Forsyth County Series #3
11 REGISTER, Kelvin Parkland 16' 9.50" Forsyth County Series #2

Flight 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 EILAND, Malcolm Winston-Salem Prep 17' 0"
2 PALMER, K'evon Parkland 17' 6"
3 MCKENIZE, Shawn Atkins 17' 6" Forsyth County Series #2
4 MONELL, Julian Parkland 18' 3" Forsyth County Series #2
5 COOPER, Wanya East Forsyth 18' 11"
6 MCMILLIAN, Jaquan West Forsyth 19' 0"
7 BRISTOW, Jalen Mount Tabor 20' 0"
8 HAYES, Savien Parkland 20' 3"
9 OSBEY, Shayne East Forsyth 20' 6"
10 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 20' 7" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
11 HUDGINS, Jonathan Walkertown 20' 9.50" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM