Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #1
Nov 30, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

% HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
FS Forsyth Series 6.51 Jakara King-Penn Reagan 2014

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 TYLER, Garoutte Atkins NT
3 SUTTON, Isaac Glenn NT
4 ROY, Michael West Forsyth NT
5 SNIPES, Rashawn Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 TRIBBLE, Joshua Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 RANDLE, Shawn Reynolds, R. J. NT
3 MCKELLAR, Jamel Mount Tabor NT
4 LEGETTE, Phillip Carver NT
5 MARTIN, Joe East Forsyth NT
6 MCMILLIAN, Jaquan West Forsyth NT
7 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GREEN, Reggie Walkertown NT
2 DEMPSEY, Matthew Parkland NT
3 LOWERY, Jaylon Mount Tabor 9.30
4 BARTLETT-GOODWIN, Jalen Mount Tabor 9.10
5 HARRISON, DJ Mount Tabor 9.10
6 BETHUNE, Elijah Walkertown NT
7 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. NT
8 JONES, Xzabier Glenn NT

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ARELLANO, Allan Winston-Salem Prep 7.90
2 TOWENS, Ahmad Glenn 7.51 Forsyth County Series #4
3 WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness 7.47 Mecklenburg Meet
4 PHELPS, Rodney Carver 7.21 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KELLY, Xavier Atkins 7.23 Forsyth County Series #1
6 CARTHCART, Nathan Winston-Salem Prep 7.50
7 LITTLE, Jared Atkins 7.66 Forsyth County Series #2
8 GWYNN, Bryant Mount Tabor 8.70

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ATTUCKS, Cameron Atkins 7.02 Forsyth County Series #1
2 INGRAM, Kaleb Atkins 7.00 Forsyth County Series #4
3 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 6.96 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 REYES, Ivan East Forsyth 6.90
6 ROSARIO, Malik Walkertown 6.96 Forsyth County Series #4
7 GLOVER, Tyguan Carver 7.01 Forsyth County Series #4
8 CHARLES, Brycen East Forsyth 7.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.84
2 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.78 Forsyth County Series #2
3 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.72 Forsyth County Series #2
4 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.61 Forsyth County Series #4
5 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
6 STEVENSON, Traejon Parkland 6.75
7 JOHNSON, Brandon East Forsyth 6.80
8 HUDGINS, Jonathan Walkertown 6.89 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM

#6 Men's 55 Meters

% HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
FS Forsyth Series 6.51 Jakara King-Penn Reagan 2014

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 TYLER, Garoutte Atkins NT
3 SUTTON, Isaac Glenn NT
4 ROY, Michael West Forsyth NT
5 SNIPES, Rashawn Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 TRIBBLE, Joshua Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 RANDLE, Shawn Reynolds, R. J. NT
3 MCKELLAR, Jamel Mount Tabor NT
4 LEGETTE, Phillip Carver NT
5 MARTIN, Joe East Forsyth NT
6 MCMILLIAN, Jaquan West Forsyth NT
7 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GREEN, Reggie Walkertown NT
2 DEMPSEY, Matthew Parkland NT
3 LOWERY, Jaylon Mount Tabor 9.30
4 BARTLETT-GOODWIN, Jalen Mount Tabor 9.10
5 HARRISON, DJ Mount Tabor 9.10
6 BETHUNE, Elijah Walkertown NT
7 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. NT
8 JONES, Xzabier Glenn NT

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ARELLANO, Allan Winston-Salem Prep 7.90
2 TOWENS, Ahmad Glenn 7.51 Forsyth County Series #4
3 WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness 7.47 Mecklenburg Meet
4 PHELPS, Rodney Carver 7.21 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KELLY, Xavier Atkins 7.23 Forsyth County Series #1
6 CARTHCART, Nathan Winston-Salem Prep 7.50
7 LITTLE, Jared Atkins 7.66 Forsyth County Series #2
8 GWYNN, Bryant Mount Tabor 8.70

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ATTUCKS, Cameron Atkins 7.02 Forsyth County Series #1
2 INGRAM, Kaleb Atkins 7.00 Forsyth County Series #4
3 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 6.96 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 REYES, Ivan East Forsyth 6.90
6 ROSARIO, Malik Walkertown 6.96 Forsyth County Series #4
7 GLOVER, Tyguan Carver 7.01 Forsyth County Series #4
8 CHARLES, Brycen East Forsyth 7.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.84
2 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.78 Forsyth County Series #2
3 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.72 Forsyth County Series #2
4 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.61 Forsyth County Series #4
5 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
6 STEVENSON, Traejon Parkland 6.75
7 JOHNSON, Brandon East Forsyth 6.80
8 HUDGINS, Jonathan Walkertown 6.89 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: 11/30/2017 8:26 PM