Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROOKER, Alex SO Reynolds, R. J.5:07.02
2 CAMARILLO, Tony FR Parkland5:51.41
3 CARMAN, Caleb FR East ForsythNT
4 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland5:04.02
5 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver5:39.48
6 CONNELLY, Thomas FR Atkins6:00.03
7 DOMBEK, Brett FR East Forsyth5:50.92
8 DUNN, Diego SO Reynolds, R. J.4:59.00
9 EBBITT, Conor FR Reynolds, R. J.NT
10 ERNEST, Adam SO Atkins5:57.00
11 FERGUSON, Benny SO Walkertown6:15.53
12 FRANKLIN, Jacob SO Reagan5:07.82
13 FREEMAN, Blake JR Walkertown5:12.67
14 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness5:16.27
15 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver5:49.10
16 GUY, Jared FR Atkins6:00.45
17 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness5:00.83
18 JACABS, Nathan FR Atkins5:24.88
19 JONES, Eli JR East Forsyth5:48.92
20 KUMMER, Ethan SO Mount Tabor5:22.33
21 MARSH, Will SR Reagan5:16.90
22 MARSHALL, Alex JR West Forsyth4:52.87
23 MBURU, Eluid SR Parkland5:06.04
24 MCKEE, Gus SR East Forsyth5:27.47
25 MCPHERSON, Nathan FR ReaganNT
26 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinness5:08.66
27 NESBIT, Matthew SR Reagan4:55.51
28 PENA, David SO Parkland6:08.64
29 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness5:23.00
30 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness5:08.52
31 POMPER, Samuel SO Mount Tabor5:11.00
32 RAZO, Christian JR Parkland5:24.08
33 RICKARD, Zachary SO East Forsyth6:21.93
34 SCURRY, William SO Mount Tabor4:44.00
35 SPAAR, Jon SO Mount Tabor4:52.00
36 THOMAS, Max SO Mount Tabor4:52.00
37 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J.6:00.58
38 WROBEL, Jacob SR Reagan4:44.88
Total Entries: 38

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROOKER, Alex SO Reynolds, R. J.5:07.02
2 CAMARILLO, Tony FR Parkland5:51.41
3 CARMAN, Caleb FR East ForsythNT
4 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland5:04.02
5 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver5:39.48
6 CONNELLY, Thomas FR Atkins6:00.03
7 DOMBEK, Brett FR East Forsyth5:50.92
8 DUNN, Diego SO Reynolds, R. J.4:59.00
9 EBBITT, Conor FR Reynolds, R. J.NT
10 ERNEST, Adam SO Atkins5:57.00
11 FERGUSON, Benny SO Walkertown6:15.53
12 FRANKLIN, Jacob SO Reagan5:07.82
13 FREEMAN, Blake JR Walkertown5:12.67
14 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness5:16.27
15 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver5:49.10
16 GUY, Jared FR Atkins6:00.45
17 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness5:00.83
18 JACABS, Nathan FR Atkins5:24.88
19 JONES, Eli JR East Forsyth5:48.92
20 KUMMER, Ethan SO Mount Tabor5:22.33
21 MARSH, Will SR Reagan5:16.90
22 MARSHALL, Alex JR West Forsyth4:52.87
23 MBURU, Eluid SR Parkland5:06.04
24 MCKEE, Gus SR East Forsyth5:27.47
25 MCPHERSON, Nathan FR ReaganNT
26 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinness5:08.66
27 NESBIT, Matthew SR Reagan4:55.51
28 PENA, David SO Parkland6:08.64
29 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness5:23.00
30 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness5:08.52
31 POMPER, Samuel SO Mount Tabor5:11.00
32 RAZO, Christian JR Parkland5:24.08
33 RICKARD, Zachary SO East Forsyth6:21.93
34 SCURRY, William SO Mount Tabor4:44.00
35 SPAAR, Jon SO Mount Tabor4:52.00
36 THOMAS, Max SO Mount Tabor4:52.00
37 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J.6:00.58
38 WROBEL, Jacob SR Reagan4:44.88
Total Entries: 38

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017