Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle SO East ForsythNT
2 BLOCH, Abigail FR East ForsythNT
3 BRYSON, Aria FR Parkland1:45.57
4 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland1:20.00
5 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn1:34.87
6 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland1:22.00
7 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland1:17.00
8 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J.1:39.40
9 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth1:28.61
10 JEFFREYS, Jaylen SR Reynolds, R. J.NT
11 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan1:21.03
12 JOHNSON, Shelby FR East ForsythNT
13 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor1:21.10
14 MCKEE, Marielle SO East ForsythNT
15 MILLER, Lexie SO West Forsyth1:29.99
16 MOORE, Kaela JR Atkins1:28.83
17 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J.NT
18 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth1:20.80
19 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinnessNT
20 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor1:22.00
21 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland1:22.00
22 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor1:40.83
23 SCALES, Lauryn SR Reynolds, R. J.NT
24 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness1:33.09
25 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah SR West Forsyth1:24.24
26 TODMANN, Marissa FR AtkinsNT
27 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount TaborNT
Total Entries: 27

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle SO East ForsythNT
2 BLOCH, Abigail FR East ForsythNT
3 BRYSON, Aria FR Parkland1:45.57
4 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland1:20.00
5 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn1:34.87
6 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland1:22.00
7 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland1:17.00
8 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J.1:39.40
9 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth1:28.61
10 JEFFREYS, Jaylen SR Reynolds, R. J.NT
11 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan1:21.03
12 JOHNSON, Shelby FR East ForsythNT
13 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor1:21.10
14 MCKEE, Marielle SO East ForsythNT
15 MILLER, Lexie SO West Forsyth1:29.99
16 MOORE, Kaela JR Atkins1:28.83
17 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J.NT
18 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth1:20.80
19 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinnessNT
20 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor1:22.00
21 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland1:22.00
22 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor1:40.83
23 SCALES, Lauryn SR Reynolds, R. J.NT
24 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness1:33.09
25 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah SR West Forsyth1:24.24
26 TODMANN, Marissa FR AtkinsNT
27 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount TaborNT
Total Entries: 27

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017