Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARMENTROUT, Ben FR Atkins2:55.46
2 BEILMAN, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J.3:10.75
3 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver3:21.69
4 COLLINS, Jonathon FR East Forsyth3:28.19
5 DOHERTY, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J.3:00.00
6 FIGAN, Harrison JR Mount Tabor3:06.54
7 FISHER, Brennan FR Reagan3:29.62
8 FLORES, pedro SO East Forsyth3:17.21
9 FODEL, Conner SO Mount Tabor3:54.36
10 FORD, Josh SO Reagan3:14.44
11 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness3:31.09
12 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver3:21.72
13 HARPER, Nick JR West Forsyth2:47.31
14 HICKMAN, Isaac SO Reagan3:14.15
15 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J.2:40.14
16 HOPGOOD, Roy JR West Forsyth2:45.27
17 HUDSON, Asa SO Walkertown3:18.74
18 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth3:09.09
19 LININGER, Tyler SR Bishop McGuinness3:18.19
20 LOY, Elijah SO Walkertown3:16.45
21 MENDOZA, Abimael JR Mount Tabor3:16.70
22 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinnessNT
23 NESBIT, Matthew SR Reagan2:52.00
24 NEWSOME, Brock SO West Forsyth2:50.91
25 NOYOLA, Andres SO Parkland3:12.00
26 PARRISH, Drew JR East Forsyth2:55.56
27 PEREZ, Daniel SR North Forsyth3:05.34
28 PITCHER, Wil FR Mount Tabor3:37.34
29 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness3:04.71
30 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness3:10.75
31 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland2:42.00
32 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland3:11.58
33 STANEK, Romulus FR Reynolds, R. J.NT
34 TURNER, William JR Mount Tabor2:55.38
35 WICKSTROM, Austin FR East Forsyth2:56.00
36 WOLFE, Seven FR Reagan3:22.65
Total Entries: 36

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARMENTROUT, Ben FR Atkins2:55.46
2 BEILMAN, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J.3:10.75
3 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver3:21.69
4 COLLINS, Jonathon FR East Forsyth3:28.19
5 DOHERTY, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J.3:00.00
6 FIGAN, Harrison JR Mount Tabor3:06.54
7 FISHER, Brennan FR Reagan3:29.62
8 FLORES, pedro SO East Forsyth3:17.21
9 FODEL, Conner SO Mount Tabor3:54.36
10 FORD, Josh SO Reagan3:14.44
11 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness3:31.09
12 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver3:21.72
13 HARPER, Nick JR West Forsyth2:47.31
14 HICKMAN, Isaac SO Reagan3:14.15
15 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J.2:40.14
16 HOPGOOD, Roy JR West Forsyth2:45.27
17 HUDSON, Asa SO Walkertown3:18.74
18 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth3:09.09
19 LININGER, Tyler SR Bishop McGuinness3:18.19
20 LOY, Elijah SO Walkertown3:16.45
21 MENDOZA, Abimael JR Mount Tabor3:16.70
22 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinnessNT
23 NESBIT, Matthew SR Reagan2:52.00
24 NEWSOME, Brock SO West Forsyth2:50.91
25 NOYOLA, Andres SO Parkland3:12.00
26 PARRISH, Drew JR East Forsyth2:55.56
27 PEREZ, Daniel SR North Forsyth3:05.34
28 PITCHER, Wil FR Mount Tabor3:37.34
29 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness3:04.71
30 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness3:10.75
31 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland2:42.00
32 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland3:11.58
33 STANEK, Romulus FR Reynolds, R. J.NT
34 TURNER, William JR Mount Tabor2:55.38
35 WICKSTROM, Austin FR East Forsyth2:56.00
36 WOLFE, Seven FR Reagan3:22.65
Total Entries: 36

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017