Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness54.23
2 AMSBERRY, Skyela FR West Forsyth48.20
3 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth50.40
4 BELLE, Shawna JR ReaganNT
5 BEST, Devonna JR Mount Tabor43.92
6 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver50.14
7 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland46.90
8 CAIREY, Lindsey FR Walkertown47.20
9 CALDWELL, Jayla FR GlennNT
10 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness47.82
11 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth48.24
12 CASALE, Jules FR GlennNT
13 COOPER, KeYanna JR ParklandNT
14 DARNELL, Lauren SO Bishop McGuinness50.94
15 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth51.01
16 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland40.70
17 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor49.75
18 EDWARDS, Yazaira SR Carver48.06
19 FLOWERS, Lajada FR Winston-Salem Prep56.50
20 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East ForsythNT
21 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver53.14
22 FULLER, Megan JR WalkertownNT
23 GEORGE-GRIFFIN, Azri FR Winston-Salem Prep58.83
24 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor45.72
25 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth46.76
26 HARRIS, Senoraie FR East Forsyth57.57
27 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown46.01
28 HILL, Glentiece SO ParklandNT
29 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness46.11
30 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown51.59
31 LEE, Cadari SO Reagan45.43
32 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan49.65
33 MCKEE, Marielle SO East ForsythNT
34 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth49.36
35 MOORE, Alaysia JR AtkinsNT
36 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J.50.46
37 NELSON, Ashanti SR North ForsythNT
38 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland46.00
39 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep44.87
40 RICE, Raiyona JR East ForsythNT
41 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor57.05
42 ROVER, India FR East Forsyth50.23
43 RUCKER, Erika SR Reynolds, R. J.NT
44 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn47.48
45 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan47.26
46 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep43.95
47 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J.44.63
48 SPECHT, Lydia SO Bishop McGuinness52.91
49 SWANN, Janelle FR Reagan49.94
50 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor43.77
51 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem PrepNT
52 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth47.04
53 VALVERDE, Ivonne JR Glenn46.36
54 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J.51.77
55 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn51.87
Total Entries: 55

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness54.23
2 AMSBERRY, Skyela FR West Forsyth48.20
3 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth50.40
4 BELLE, Shawna JR ReaganNT
5 BEST, Devonna JR Mount Tabor43.92
6 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver50.14
7 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland46.90
8 CAIREY, Lindsey FR Walkertown47.20
9 CALDWELL, Jayla FR GlennNT
10 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness47.82
11 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth48.24
12 CASALE, Jules FR GlennNT
13 COOPER, KeYanna JR ParklandNT
14 DARNELL, Lauren SO Bishop McGuinness50.94
15 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth51.01
16 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland40.70
17 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor49.75
18 EDWARDS, Yazaira SR Carver48.06
19 FLOWERS, Lajada FR Winston-Salem Prep56.50
20 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East ForsythNT
21 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver53.14
22 FULLER, Megan JR WalkertownNT
23 GEORGE-GRIFFIN, Azri FR Winston-Salem Prep58.83
24 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor45.72
25 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth46.76
26 HARRIS, Senoraie FR East Forsyth57.57
27 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown46.01
28 HILL, Glentiece SO ParklandNT
29 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness46.11
30 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown51.59
31 LEE, Cadari SO Reagan45.43
32 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan49.65
33 MCKEE, Marielle SO East ForsythNT
34 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth49.36
35 MOORE, Alaysia JR AtkinsNT
36 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J.50.46
37 NELSON, Ashanti SR North ForsythNT
38 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland46.00
39 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep44.87
40 RICE, Raiyona JR East ForsythNT
41 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor57.05
42 ROVER, India FR East Forsyth50.23
43 RUCKER, Erika SR Reynolds, R. J.NT
44 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn47.48
45 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan47.26
46 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep43.95
47 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J.44.63
48 SPECHT, Lydia SO Bishop McGuinness52.91
49 SWANN, Janelle FR Reagan49.94
50 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor43.77
51 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem PrepNT
52 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth47.04
53 VALVERDE, Ivonne JR Glenn46.36
54 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J.51.77
55 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn51.87
Total Entries: 55

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:11 GMT-0500 2017