Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 1:17.00
2 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:20.00
3 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
4 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:21.03 Reagan Polar Bear
5 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 1:21.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor 1:22.00
7 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland 1:22.00
8 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:22.00
9 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah SR West Forsyth 1:24.24 Forsyth County Series #3
10 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth 1:28.61 Forsyth County Series #2
11 MOORE, Kaela JR Atkins 1:28.83 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MILLER, Lexie SO West Forsyth 1:29.99 Forsyth County Series #3
13 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 1:33.09 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
14 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn 1:34.87 Forsyth County Series #2
15 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:39.40 Forsyth County Series #3
16 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 1:40.83 Forsyth County Series #3
17 BRYSON, Aria FR Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
18 JOHNSON, Shelby FR East Forsyth NT
19 JEFFREYS, Jaylen SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
20 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle SO East Forsyth NT
21 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. NT
22 BLOCH, Abigail FR East Forsyth NT
23 SCALES, Lauryn SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
24 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness NT
25 MCKEE, Marielle SO East Forsyth NT
26 TODMANN, Marissa FR Atkins NT
27 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 1:17.00
2 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:20.00
3 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
4 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:21.03 Reagan Polar Bear
5 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 1:21.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor 1:22.00
7 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland 1:22.00
8 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:22.00
9 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah SR West Forsyth 1:24.24 Forsyth County Series #3
10 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth 1:28.61 Forsyth County Series #2
11 MOORE, Kaela JR Atkins 1:28.83 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MILLER, Lexie SO West Forsyth 1:29.99 Forsyth County Series #3
13 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 1:33.09 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
14 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn 1:34.87 Forsyth County Series #2
15 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:39.40 Forsyth County Series #3
16 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 1:40.83 Forsyth County Series #3
17 BRYSON, Aria FR Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
18 JOHNSON, Shelby FR East Forsyth NT
19 JEFFREYS, Jaylen SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
20 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle SO East Forsyth NT
21 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. NT
22 BLOCH, Abigail FR East Forsyth NT
23 SCALES, Lauryn SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
24 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness NT
25 MCKEE, Marielle SO East Forsyth NT
26 TODMANN, Marissa FR Atkins NT
27 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017