Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CRAWFORD, Samuel SO Reagan 1:10.45 Forsyth County Series #2
2 FORD, Braxton JR Parkland 1:10.91 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
3 KYLE, Tashaune JR Mount Tabor 1:12.71 Forsyth County Series #2
4 ATKINS, Will FR West Forsyth 1:12.90 Forsyth County Series #2
5 DUNLAP, Mekhi JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:14.00
6 WARE, Braxton FR West Forsyth 1:14.17 Forsyth County Series #3
7 PEARSON, Tony SR North Forsyth 1:16.98 Forsyth County Series #3
8 COOPER, Wanya SO East Forsyth 1:17.66 Forsyth County Series #2
9 RITENOUR, Matthew JR Reagan 1:17.72 Forsyth County Series #2
10 COVINGTON, Devonte SR Reynolds, R. J. 1:17.87 Forsyth County Series #2
11 SCHELL, Iosefa JR Mount Tabor 1:18.54 Forsyth County Series #2
12 CARR, Alexander JR Reagan 1:19.09 Forsyth County Series #2
13 FLEMING, Jalen FR Reynolds, R. J. 1:20.09 Forsyth County Series #2
14 RODDY, Payton FR Walkertown 1:20.29 Forsyth County Series #3
15 JENNINGS, Deionte JR Atkins 1:20.46 Forsyth County Series #3
16 JAMES, Logan JR Reagan 1:20.55 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
17 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 1:20.85 Forsyth County Series #2
18 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 1:20.97 Forsyth County Series #2
19 GHOBRIAL, Ramez SO West Forsyth 1:21.10 Forsyth County Series #3
20 ALLEN, Nick SO Glenn 1:21.11 Forsyth County Series #2
21 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness 1:21.43 Forsyth County Series #3
22 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness 1:21.91 Forsyth County Series #3
23 CLEMENTS, Caleb SO Glenn 1:22.51 Forsyth County Series #3
24 HERNDON, Matthew SR Bishop McGuinness 1:22.74 Mecklenburg Meet
25 COLEMAN, Ahmad JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:24.04 Forsyth County Series #3
26 REYES, Ivan FR East Forsyth 1:24.26 Forsyth County Series #2
27 VINCENT, Josiah JR East Forsyth 1:24.77 Forsyth County Series #3
28 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness 1:25.13 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 PYNE, Nicholas FR Parkland 1:25.29 Forsyth County Series #3
30 KING JR., Tommy JR North Forsyth 1:26.72 Forsyth County Series #3
31 OPARANOZIE, Chigoemecha SO Parkland 1:58.16 Forsyth County Series #2
32 HARRIS, Corey JR East Forsyth NT
33 LARRY , Lorenzo SO Carver NT
34 EILAND, Malcolm SO Winston-Salem Prep NT
35 JONES, Xzabier JR Glenn NT
36 WALKER, Matthew FR Reagan NT
37 PEELER, Landon SO East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CRAWFORD, Samuel SO Reagan 1:10.45 Forsyth County Series #2
2 FORD, Braxton JR Parkland 1:10.91 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
3 KYLE, Tashaune JR Mount Tabor 1:12.71 Forsyth County Series #2
4 ATKINS, Will FR West Forsyth 1:12.90 Forsyth County Series #2
5 DUNLAP, Mekhi JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:14.00
6 WARE, Braxton FR West Forsyth 1:14.17 Forsyth County Series #3
7 PEARSON, Tony SR North Forsyth 1:16.98 Forsyth County Series #3
8 COOPER, Wanya SO East Forsyth 1:17.66 Forsyth County Series #2
9 RITENOUR, Matthew JR Reagan 1:17.72 Forsyth County Series #2
10 COVINGTON, Devonte SR Reynolds, R. J. 1:17.87 Forsyth County Series #2
11 SCHELL, Iosefa JR Mount Tabor 1:18.54 Forsyth County Series #2
12 CARR, Alexander JR Reagan 1:19.09 Forsyth County Series #2
13 FLEMING, Jalen FR Reynolds, R. J. 1:20.09 Forsyth County Series #2
14 RODDY, Payton FR Walkertown 1:20.29 Forsyth County Series #3
15 JENNINGS, Deionte JR Atkins 1:20.46 Forsyth County Series #3
16 JAMES, Logan JR Reagan 1:20.55 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
17 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 1:20.85 Forsyth County Series #2
18 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 1:20.97 Forsyth County Series #2
19 GHOBRIAL, Ramez SO West Forsyth 1:21.10 Forsyth County Series #3
20 ALLEN, Nick SO Glenn 1:21.11 Forsyth County Series #2
21 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness 1:21.43 Forsyth County Series #3
22 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness 1:21.91 Forsyth County Series #3
23 CLEMENTS, Caleb SO Glenn 1:22.51 Forsyth County Series #3
24 HERNDON, Matthew SR Bishop McGuinness 1:22.74 Mecklenburg Meet
25 COLEMAN, Ahmad JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:24.04 Forsyth County Series #3
26 REYES, Ivan FR East Forsyth 1:24.26 Forsyth County Series #2
27 VINCENT, Josiah JR East Forsyth 1:24.77 Forsyth County Series #3
28 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness 1:25.13 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 PYNE, Nicholas FR Parkland 1:25.29 Forsyth County Series #3
30 KING JR., Tommy JR North Forsyth 1:26.72 Forsyth County Series #3
31 OPARANOZIE, Chigoemecha SO Parkland 1:58.16 Forsyth County Series #2
32 HARRIS, Corey JR East Forsyth NT
33 LARRY , Lorenzo SO Carver NT
34 EILAND, Malcolm SO Winston-Salem Prep NT
35 JONES, Xzabier JR Glenn NT
36 WALKER, Matthew FR Reagan NT
37 PEELER, Landon SO East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017