Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 3:07.00 Forsyth County Series #3
2 COOK, Sallie SR Reagan 3:14.95 David Oliver Classic
3 HOLMES, Kiley JR West Forsyth 3:19.81 Forsyth County Series #3
4 LINEBERRY, Jenna JR Mount Tabor 3:20.00
5 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 3:20.71 Forsyth County Series #2
6 ANDERSON, Kathryn JR West Forsyth 3:22.88 David Oliver Classic
7 FEARN, Jessica JR West Forsyth 3:24.24
8 SHORE, Michelle SR Reagan 3:24.91 Forsyth County Series #3
9 ROBERTS, Meredith JR Mount Tabor 3:25.00
10 MESSENKOPF, Leah JR Mount Tabor 3:30.00
11 JONES, Hailey FR Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
12 GRIMES, Maya JR Glenn 3:38.48 Forsyth County Series #2
13 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:38.92 Forsyth County Series #3
14 WALLIN, Abbi FR West Forsyth 3:57.02 Forsyth County Series #2
15 GAITHER, Linzey JR Walkertown 4:00.65 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
16 CAMARILLO, Arisbeth JR Parkland 4:17.14 Forsyth County Series #3
17 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli SO Parkland 4:20.00
18 CAMARILLO, Mari FR Parkland 4:28.00
19 LOWERY, Brianna FR Parkland 4:32.51 Forsyth County Series #2
20 FISHER, Linden JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
21 TOMLINSON, Brooke FR West Forsyth NT
22 ALLRED, Catherine SR Reagan NT
23 KOCH, Jordan FR East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 3:07.00 Forsyth County Series #3
2 COOK, Sallie SR Reagan 3:14.95 David Oliver Classic
3 HOLMES, Kiley JR West Forsyth 3:19.81 Forsyth County Series #3
4 LINEBERRY, Jenna JR Mount Tabor 3:20.00
5 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 3:20.71 Forsyth County Series #2
6 ANDERSON, Kathryn JR West Forsyth 3:22.88 David Oliver Classic
7 FEARN, Jessica JR West Forsyth 3:24.24
8 SHORE, Michelle SR Reagan 3:24.91 Forsyth County Series #3
9 ROBERTS, Meredith JR Mount Tabor 3:25.00
10 MESSENKOPF, Leah JR Mount Tabor 3:30.00
11 JONES, Hailey FR Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
12 GRIMES, Maya JR Glenn 3:38.48 Forsyth County Series #2
13 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:38.92 Forsyth County Series #3
14 WALLIN, Abbi FR West Forsyth 3:57.02 Forsyth County Series #2
15 GAITHER, Linzey JR Walkertown 4:00.65 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
16 CAMARILLO, Arisbeth JR Parkland 4:17.14 Forsyth County Series #3
17 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli SO Parkland 4:20.00
18 CAMARILLO, Mari FR Parkland 4:28.00
19 LOWERY, Brianna FR Parkland 4:32.51 Forsyth County Series #2
20 FISHER, Linden JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
21 TOMLINSON, Brooke FR West Forsyth NT
22 ALLRED, Catherine SR Reagan NT
23 KOCH, Jordan FR East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017