Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J. 2:40.14 Forsyth County Series #3
2 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland 2:42.00
3 HOPGOOD, Roy JR West Forsyth 2:45.27 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HARPER, Nick JR West Forsyth 2:47.31 Forsyth County Series #3
5 NEWSOME, Brock SO West Forsyth 2:50.91 Forsyth County Series #3
6 NESBIT, Matthew SR Reagan 2:52.00
7 TURNER, William JR Mount Tabor 2:55.38 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
8 ARMENTROUT, Ben FR Atkins 2:55.46 Forsyth County Series #3
9 PARRISH, Drew JR East Forsyth 2:55.56 Forsyth County Series #2
10 WICKSTROM, Austin FR East Forsyth 2:56.00
11 DOHERTY, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J. 3:00.00
12 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness 3:04.71 Forsyth County Series #3
13 PEREZ, Daniel SR North Forsyth 3:05.34 Forsyth County Series #2
14 FIGAN, Harrison JR Mount Tabor 3:06.54 Forsyth County Series #3
15 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth 3:09.09 Forsyth County Series #3
16 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness 3:10.75 Mecklenburg Meet
17 BEILMAN, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J. 3:10.75 Forsyth County Series #3
18 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland 3:11.58 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
19 NOYOLA, Andres SO Parkland 3:12.00
20 HICKMAN, Isaac SO Reagan 3:14.15 Forsyth County Series #2
21 FORD, Josh SO Reagan 3:14.44 Forsyth County Series #3
22 LOY, Elijah SO Walkertown 3:16.45 Forsyth County Series #3
23 MENDOZA, Abimael JR Mount Tabor 3:16.70 Forsyth County Series #3
24 FLORES, pedro SO East Forsyth 3:17.21 Forsyth County Series #3
25 LININGER, Tyler SR Bishop McGuinness 3:18.19 Forsyth County Series #2
26 HUDSON, Asa SO Walkertown 3:18.74 Forsyth County Series #3
27 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver 3:21.69 Forsyth County Series #3
28 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver 3:21.72 Forsyth County Series #3
29 WOLFE, Seven FR Reagan 3:22.65 Forsyth County Series #3
30 COLLINS, Jonathon FR East Forsyth 3:28.19 Forsyth County Series #3
31 FISHER, Brennan FR Reagan 3:29.62 Forsyth County Series #2
32 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness 3:31.09 Forsyth County Series #2
33 PITCHER, Wil FR Mount Tabor 3:37.34 Forsyth County Series #2
34 FODEL, Conner SO Mount Tabor 3:54.36 Forsyth County Series #2
35 STANEK, Romulus FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
36 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinness NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J. 2:40.14 Forsyth County Series #3
2 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland 2:42.00
3 HOPGOOD, Roy JR West Forsyth 2:45.27 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HARPER, Nick JR West Forsyth 2:47.31 Forsyth County Series #3
5 NEWSOME, Brock SO West Forsyth 2:50.91 Forsyth County Series #3
6 NESBIT, Matthew SR Reagan 2:52.00
7 TURNER, William JR Mount Tabor 2:55.38 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
8 ARMENTROUT, Ben FR Atkins 2:55.46 Forsyth County Series #3
9 PARRISH, Drew JR East Forsyth 2:55.56 Forsyth County Series #2
10 WICKSTROM, Austin FR East Forsyth 2:56.00
11 DOHERTY, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J. 3:00.00
12 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness 3:04.71 Forsyth County Series #3
13 PEREZ, Daniel SR North Forsyth 3:05.34 Forsyth County Series #2
14 FIGAN, Harrison JR Mount Tabor 3:06.54 Forsyth County Series #3
15 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth 3:09.09 Forsyth County Series #3
16 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness 3:10.75 Mecklenburg Meet
17 BEILMAN, Jack FR Reynolds, R. J. 3:10.75 Forsyth County Series #3
18 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland 3:11.58 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
19 NOYOLA, Andres SO Parkland 3:12.00
20 HICKMAN, Isaac SO Reagan 3:14.15 Forsyth County Series #2
21 FORD, Josh SO Reagan 3:14.44 Forsyth County Series #3
22 LOY, Elijah SO Walkertown 3:16.45 Forsyth County Series #3
23 MENDOZA, Abimael JR Mount Tabor 3:16.70 Forsyth County Series #3
24 FLORES, pedro SO East Forsyth 3:17.21 Forsyth County Series #3
25 LININGER, Tyler SR Bishop McGuinness 3:18.19 Forsyth County Series #2
26 HUDSON, Asa SO Walkertown 3:18.74 Forsyth County Series #3
27 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver 3:21.69 Forsyth County Series #3
28 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver 3:21.72 Forsyth County Series #3
29 WOLFE, Seven FR Reagan 3:22.65 Forsyth County Series #3
30 COLLINS, Jonathon FR East Forsyth 3:28.19 Forsyth County Series #3
31 FISHER, Brennan FR Reagan 3:29.62 Forsyth County Series #2
32 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness 3:31.09 Forsyth County Series #2
33 PITCHER, Wil FR Mount Tabor 3:37.34 Forsyth County Series #2
34 FODEL, Conner SO Mount Tabor 3:54.36 Forsyth County Series #2
35 STANEK, Romulus FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
36 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinness NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017