Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
2 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 43.77 Forsyth County Series #3
3 BEST, Devonna JR Mount Tabor 43.92
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 43.95 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 44.63 Forsyth County Series #3
6 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 44.87 Forsyth County Series #3
7 LEE, Cadari SO Reagan 45.43 Reagan polar bear meet
8 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor 45.72 Forsyth County Series #3
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 46.00
10 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown 46.01 Forsyth County Series #3
11 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
12 VALVERDE, Ivonne JR Glenn 46.36 Forsyth County Series #2
13 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 46.76 Forsyth County Series #3
14 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 46.90
15 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth 47.04 Forsyth County Series #3
16 CAIREY, Lindsey FR Walkertown 47.20 Forsyth County Series #3
17 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan 47.26 Reagan polar bear meet
18 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn 47.48 Forsyth County Series #3
19 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.82 Forsyth County Series #2
20 EDWARDS, Yazaira SR Carver 48.06 Forsyth County Series #3
21 AMSBERRY, Skyela FR West Forsyth 48.20 Forsyth County Series #2
22 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 48.24
23 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth 49.36 Forsyth County Series #3
24 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 49.65 Forsyth County Series #3
25 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 49.75 Forsyth County Series #2
26 SWANN, Janelle FR Reagan 49.94 Forsyth County Series #3
27 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver 50.14 Forsyth County Series #3
28 ROVER, India FR East Forsyth 50.23 Forsyth County Series #2
29 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 50.40 Forsyth County Series #3
30 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. 50.46 Forsyth County Series #2
31 DARNELL, Lauren SO Bishop McGuinness 50.94 Forsyth County Series #1
32 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth 51.01 Forsyth County Series #3
33 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown 51.59 Forsyth County Series #3
34 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J. 51.77 Forsyth County Series #3
35 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn 51.87 Forsyth County Series #3
36 SPECHT, Lydia SO Bishop McGuinness 52.91 Mecklenburg Meet
37 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 53.14 Forsyth County Series #3
38 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.23 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 FLOWERS, Lajada FR Winston-Salem Prep 56.50
40 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 57.05 Forsyth County Series #3
41 HARRIS, Senoraie FR East Forsyth 57.57 Forsyth County Series #2
42 GEORGE-GRIFFIN, Azri FR Winston-Salem Prep 58.83 Forsyth County Series #3
43 RUCKER, Erika SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
44 RICE, Raiyona JR East Forsyth NT
45 MOORE, Alaysia JR Atkins NT
46 MCKEE, Marielle SO East Forsyth NT
47 NELSON, Ashanti SR North Forsyth NT
48 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT
49 FULLER, Megan JR Walkertown NT
50 COOPER, KeYanna JR Parkland NT
51 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem Prep NT
52 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn NT
53 CALDWELL, Jayla FR Glenn NT
54 BELLE, Shawna JR Reagan NT
55 HILL, Glentiece SO Parkland NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
2 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 43.77 Forsyth County Series #3
3 BEST, Devonna JR Mount Tabor 43.92
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 43.95 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 44.63 Forsyth County Series #3
6 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 44.87 Forsyth County Series #3
7 LEE, Cadari SO Reagan 45.43 Reagan polar bear meet
8 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor 45.72 Forsyth County Series #3
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 46.00
10 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown 46.01 Forsyth County Series #3
11 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
12 VALVERDE, Ivonne JR Glenn 46.36 Forsyth County Series #2
13 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 46.76 Forsyth County Series #3
14 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 46.90
15 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth 47.04 Forsyth County Series #3
16 CAIREY, Lindsey FR Walkertown 47.20 Forsyth County Series #3
17 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan 47.26 Reagan polar bear meet
18 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn 47.48 Forsyth County Series #3
19 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.82 Forsyth County Series #2
20 EDWARDS, Yazaira SR Carver 48.06 Forsyth County Series #3
21 AMSBERRY, Skyela FR West Forsyth 48.20 Forsyth County Series #2
22 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 48.24
23 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth 49.36 Forsyth County Series #3
24 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 49.65 Forsyth County Series #3
25 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 49.75 Forsyth County Series #2
26 SWANN, Janelle FR Reagan 49.94 Forsyth County Series #3
27 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver 50.14 Forsyth County Series #3
28 ROVER, India FR East Forsyth 50.23 Forsyth County Series #2
29 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 50.40 Forsyth County Series #3
30 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. 50.46 Forsyth County Series #2
31 DARNELL, Lauren SO Bishop McGuinness 50.94 Forsyth County Series #1
32 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth 51.01 Forsyth County Series #3
33 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown 51.59 Forsyth County Series #3
34 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J. 51.77 Forsyth County Series #3
35 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn 51.87 Forsyth County Series #3
36 SPECHT, Lydia SO Bishop McGuinness 52.91 Mecklenburg Meet
37 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 53.14 Forsyth County Series #3
38 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.23 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 FLOWERS, Lajada FR Winston-Salem Prep 56.50
40 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 57.05 Forsyth County Series #3
41 HARRIS, Senoraie FR East Forsyth 57.57 Forsyth County Series #2
42 GEORGE-GRIFFIN, Azri FR Winston-Salem Prep 58.83 Forsyth County Series #3
43 RUCKER, Erika SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
44 RICE, Raiyona JR East Forsyth NT
45 MOORE, Alaysia JR Atkins NT
46 MCKEE, Marielle SO East Forsyth NT
47 NELSON, Ashanti SR North Forsyth NT
48 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT
49 FULLER, Megan JR Walkertown NT
50 COOPER, KeYanna JR Parkland NT
51 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem Prep NT
52 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn NT
53 CALDWELL, Jayla FR Glenn NT
54 BELLE, Shawna JR Reagan NT
55 HILL, Glentiece SO Parkland NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017