Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.94 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 36.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 BROOKS, Kamari SO Mount Tabor 36.79
4 SUTTON, Jaden SO Glenn 37.08 Forsyth County Series #2
5 SEGERS, Dionysius SR West Forsyth 38.07 David Oliver Classic
6 CANNON, Tre'jan JR Reynolds, R. J. 38.11 Forsyth County Series #3
7 WEBSTER, Xavier SO Reagan 38.20 Forsyth County Series #3
8 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
9 HARGRAVE, Kevin SO Glenn 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
10 LEGETTE, Phillip JR Carver 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
11 CHARLES, Brycen SO East Forsyth 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
12 GRAHAM, Thomas SR North Forsyth 38.98 Forsyth County Series #2
13 MAYES, Evan JR Reagan 39.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
14 BRYANT, Genard JR West Forsyth 39.62 Forsyth County Series #2
15 HUNTER, Cameron SR Mount Tabor 39.72 Forsyth County Series #1
16 REYNOLDS, Joshua SO North Forsyth 39.77 Forsyth County Series #3
17 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 39.85 Forsyth County Series #3
18 TEZA, James SO Bishop McGuinness 39.89 Forsyth County Series #3
19 WALLACE, Jaquan SR Glenn 39.89 Forsyth County Series #1
20 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 39.90
21 HAGGER, Jonathan JR Atkins 40.00
22 ROSARIO, Malik SO Walkertown 40.36 Forsyth County Series #3
23 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 40.50
24 SANDERS, Jaquan JR Glenn 40.68 Forsyth County Series #2
25 BANKS, Trevor FR East Forsyth 40.89 Forsyth County Series #2
26 JOHNSON, Dequan SO East Forsyth 41.74 Forsyth County Series #3
27 BAITY, Melvin JR Winston-Salem Prep 42.32 Forsyth County Series #2
28 KNIGHT , William FR West Forsyth 42.46 Forsyth County Series #2
29 KELLY, Daniel SO Bishop McGuinness 42.63 Forsyth County Series #3
30 BARNES, Zachary SR Atkins 43.00
31 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness 43.06 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
32 EILAND, Malcolm SO Winston-Salem Prep 43.21 Forsyth County Series #3
33 GLOVER, Tyguan SO Carver 43.42 Forsyth County Series #3
34 STEVENSON, Traejon JR Parkland 43.50
35 PUGH, Ronnie JR Walkertown 43.74 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
36 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.02 Forsyth County Series #3
37 LORENZ, JACK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.14 Mecklenburg Meet
38 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 44.36 Forsyth County Series #2
39 HUDGINS, Malcom JR Carver 45.17 Forsyth County Series #3
40 KING JR., Tommy JR North Forsyth 45.38 Forsyth County Series #3
41 FERGUSON, Benny SO Walkertown 46.54 Forsyth County Series #3
42 REVEL, Shaheim FR Reynolds, R. J. 50.48 Forsyth County Series #3
43 OREE, SiQuon JR West Forsyth NT
44 PERKINS, Jai JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
45 BROWN, Jeremiah SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
46 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor NT
47 GORDON, James FR West Forsyth NT
48 PEARSON, Tony SR North Forsyth NT
49 ALSTON, Preston SR Reagan NT
50 INGRAM, Kaleb SR Atkins NT
51 SNIPES, Chevar JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
52 MOORE, Kamrin FR Reagan NT
53 MITCHELL, Brincent FR East Forsyth NT
54 LARRY , Lorenzo SO Carver NT
55 HAMILTON, Zavion SO Reagan NT
56 BONNER, Ahmod JR Glenn NT
57 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Atkins NT
58 WILLIAMS, Bobby JR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.94 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 36.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 BROOKS, Kamari SO Mount Tabor 36.79
4 SUTTON, Jaden SO Glenn 37.08 Forsyth County Series #2
5 SEGERS, Dionysius SR West Forsyth 38.07 David Oliver Classic
6 CANNON, Tre'jan JR Reynolds, R. J. 38.11 Forsyth County Series #3
7 WEBSTER, Xavier SO Reagan 38.20 Forsyth County Series #3
8 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
9 HARGRAVE, Kevin SO Glenn 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
10 LEGETTE, Phillip JR Carver 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
11 CHARLES, Brycen SO East Forsyth 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
12 GRAHAM, Thomas SR North Forsyth 38.98 Forsyth County Series #2
13 MAYES, Evan JR Reagan 39.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
14 BRYANT, Genard JR West Forsyth 39.62 Forsyth County Series #2
15 HUNTER, Cameron SR Mount Tabor 39.72 Forsyth County Series #1
16 REYNOLDS, Joshua SO North Forsyth 39.77 Forsyth County Series #3
17 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 39.85 Forsyth County Series #3
18 TEZA, James SO Bishop McGuinness 39.89 Forsyth County Series #3
19 WALLACE, Jaquan SR Glenn 39.89 Forsyth County Series #1
20 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 39.90
21 HAGGER, Jonathan JR Atkins 40.00
22 ROSARIO, Malik SO Walkertown 40.36 Forsyth County Series #3
23 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 40.50
24 SANDERS, Jaquan JR Glenn 40.68 Forsyth County Series #2
25 BANKS, Trevor FR East Forsyth 40.89 Forsyth County Series #2
26 JOHNSON, Dequan SO East Forsyth 41.74 Forsyth County Series #3
27 BAITY, Melvin JR Winston-Salem Prep 42.32 Forsyth County Series #2
28 KNIGHT , William FR West Forsyth 42.46 Forsyth County Series #2
29 KELLY, Daniel SO Bishop McGuinness 42.63 Forsyth County Series #3
30 BARNES, Zachary SR Atkins 43.00
31 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness 43.06 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
32 EILAND, Malcolm SO Winston-Salem Prep 43.21 Forsyth County Series #3
33 GLOVER, Tyguan SO Carver 43.42 Forsyth County Series #3
34 STEVENSON, Traejon JR Parkland 43.50
35 PUGH, Ronnie JR Walkertown 43.74 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
36 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.02 Forsyth County Series #3
37 LORENZ, JACK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.14 Mecklenburg Meet
38 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 44.36 Forsyth County Series #2
39 HUDGINS, Malcom JR Carver 45.17 Forsyth County Series #3
40 KING JR., Tommy JR North Forsyth 45.38 Forsyth County Series #3
41 FERGUSON, Benny SO Walkertown 46.54 Forsyth County Series #3
42 REVEL, Shaheim FR Reynolds, R. J. 50.48 Forsyth County Series #3
43 OREE, SiQuon JR West Forsyth NT
44 PERKINS, Jai JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
45 BROWN, Jeremiah SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
46 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor NT
47 GORDON, James FR West Forsyth NT
48 PEARSON, Tony SR North Forsyth NT
49 ALSTON, Preston SR Reagan NT
50 INGRAM, Kaleb SR Atkins NT
51 SNIPES, Chevar JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
52 MOORE, Kamrin FR Reagan NT
53 MITCHELL, Brincent FR East Forsyth NT
54 LARRY , Lorenzo SO Carver NT
55 HAMILTON, Zavion SO Reagan NT
56 BONNER, Ahmod JR Glenn NT
57 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Atkins NT
58 WILLIAMS, Bobby JR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017