Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MOERK, Michael JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
2 PACE, Charles JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
3 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:41.25 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 CUMBO, Jack FR Reagan 10:45.82 Reagan Polar Bear
5 BROOKER, Alex SO Reynolds, R. J. 11:00.00
6 WARREN , James JR Walkertown 11:01.49 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
7 THOMAS, Max SO Mount Tabor 11:10.81 Forsyth County Series #3
8 REECE, Elliott SR Reagan 11:29.92 Forsyth County Series #2
9 IRWIN, Jay FR Reagan 11:32.73 Forsyth County Series #2
10 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness 12:07.49 Forsyth County Series #3
11 ALBRIGHT, Blake SO East Forsyth 12:13.64 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MINER, Jonathan SO Reagan 13:11.59 Forsyth County Series #3
13 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J. 14:29.83 Forsyth County Series #2
14 HUNTLEY, Jabez FR Walkertown NT
15 LANOWITZ, Corbin FR Walkertown NT
16 LUTTRELL, Peyton FR Mount Tabor NT
17 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth NT
18 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver NT
19 GALLANT, Jacob FR Walkertown NT
20 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness NT
21 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver NT
22 CARTER, Logan JR Walkertown NT
23 TRIPLETT, Adam FR Reagan NT
24 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
25 AVERITT, Devin FR Reynolds, R. J. NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MOERK, Michael JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
2 PACE, Charles JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
3 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:41.25 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 CUMBO, Jack FR Reagan 10:45.82 Reagan Polar Bear
5 BROOKER, Alex SO Reynolds, R. J. 11:00.00
6 WARREN , James JR Walkertown 11:01.49 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
7 THOMAS, Max SO Mount Tabor 11:10.81 Forsyth County Series #3
8 REECE, Elliott SR Reagan 11:29.92 Forsyth County Series #2
9 IRWIN, Jay FR Reagan 11:32.73 Forsyth County Series #2
10 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness 12:07.49 Forsyth County Series #3
11 ALBRIGHT, Blake SO East Forsyth 12:13.64 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MINER, Jonathan SO Reagan 13:11.59 Forsyth County Series #3
13 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J. 14:29.83 Forsyth County Series #2
14 HUNTLEY, Jabez FR Walkertown NT
15 LANOWITZ, Corbin FR Walkertown NT
16 LUTTRELL, Peyton FR Mount Tabor NT
17 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth NT
18 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver NT
19 GALLANT, Jacob FR Walkertown NT
20 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness NT
21 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver NT
22 CARTER, Logan JR Walkertown NT
23 TRIPLETT, Adam FR Reagan NT
24 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
25 AVERITT, Devin FR Reynolds, R. J. NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017