Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
2 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
3 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.62 Forsyth County Series #3
4 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
5 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
6 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
7 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
8 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 10.34 Forsyth County Series #1
9 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
10 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor 10.56 Forsyth County Series #3
11 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
12 RORIE, Nyza JR Parkland 10.72 Forsyth County Series #3
13 STEVEN, Sommer SO Atkins 11.25 Forsyth County Series #3
14 LINVILLE, Enijah FR East Forsyth 11.69 Forsyth County Series #3
15 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 11.78 Forsyth County Series #3
16 ESPINAL, Clarrissa FR Atkins 12.68 Forsyth County Series #3
17 LEWIS, Kyla FR Reagan NT
18 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
2 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
3 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.62 Forsyth County Series #3
4 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
5 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
6 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
7 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
8 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 10.34 Forsyth County Series #1
9 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
10 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor 10.56 Forsyth County Series #3
11 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
12 RORIE, Nyza JR Parkland 10.72 Forsyth County Series #3
13 STEVEN, Sommer SO Atkins 11.25 Forsyth County Series #3
14 LINVILLE, Enijah FR East Forsyth 11.69 Forsyth County Series #3
15 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 11.78 Forsyth County Series #3
16 ESPINAL, Clarrissa FR Atkins 12.68 Forsyth County Series #3
17 LEWIS, Kyla FR Reagan NT
18 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017