Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, KaJuan SR Carver 6.59 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HONDOS, Dimitri JR West Forsyth 6.63 Forsyth County Series #3
3 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan 6.64 Forsyth County Series #3
4 MUCKELVENE, Eli JR West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
5 MOYER, DJ FR Reagan 6.71 Forsyth County Series #2
6 GRAHAM, Thomas SR North Forsyth 6.75 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 CHILDS, Nick SO East Forsyth 6.79 Forsyth County Series #3
8 CHAPLIN, Chris FR East Forsyth 6.80 Forsyth County Series #2
9 SUTTON, Jaden SO Glenn 6.86 Forsyth County Series #3
10 DIRKS, Keasean SO Reagan 6.86 Forsyth County Series #2
11 ROSEBORO, Jacquez JR Parkland 6.89
12 HUDGINS, Jonathan SO Walkertown 6.89 Forsyth County Series #3
13 GOOLSBY, Chris SR Glenn 6.91 Forsyth County Series #2
14 BRYANT, Genard JR West Forsyth 6.92 Forsyth County Series #3
15 JENKINS, Rakeem SR Carver 6.92 Forsyth County Series #3
16 CLARK, Jordan SR Mount Tabor 6.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
17 ROBERTS, Corey JR Reagan 6.96 Forsyth County Series #3
18 REVEL, Shaheim FR Reynolds, R. J. 6.99 Forsyth County Series #3
19 WILLIAMS, A J SO East Forsyth 7.00 Forsyth County Series #3
20 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 7.00
21 CANTY, Austin SR Mount Tabor 7.05 Forsyth County Series #3
22 LEGRANDE, JeVante JR Mount Tabor 7.05 Forsyth County Series #3
23 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Atkins 7.06 Forsyth County Series #2
24 REYNOLDS, Joshua SO North Forsyth 7.08 Forsyth County Series #3
25 ROSARIO, Malik SO Walkertown 7.08 Forsyth County Series #3
26 SNIPES, Chevar JR Reynolds, R. J. 7.10 Forsyth County Series #2
27 INGRAM, Kaleb SR Atkins 7.11 Forsyth County Series #2
28 WHITERS-JOHNSON, De'Ante SO Walkertown 7.12 Forsyth County Series #3
29 BROOKS, Titus JR West Forsyth 7.15 Forsyth County Series #2
30 CONNELLY, Francisco JR Atkins 7.15 Forsyth County Series #3
31 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 7.17 Forsyth County Series #3
32 GLOVER, Tyguan SO Carver 7.17 Forsyth County Series #3
33 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 7.18 Forsyth County Series #3
34 BARNES, Zachary SR Atkins 7.19 Forsyth County Series #3
35 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 7.29
36 PERKINS, Jai JR Reynolds, R. J. 7.33 Forsyth County Series #3
37 BROWN, Joseph FR East Forsyth 7.36
38 STEVENSON, Traejon JR Parkland 7.40
39 EILAND, Malcolm SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.74 Forsyth County Series #3
40 HARRIS, Jay SO Reynolds, R. J. 7.79 Forsyth County Series #2
41 GREEN, Kyle FR East Forsyth 7.80
42 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 7.87 Forsyth County Series #3
43 FENNER, Mekhi FR Glenn NT
44 CANNON, Tre'jan JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
45 SANDERS, Jaquan JR Glenn NT
46 MCCRAY, Elijah JR Carver NT
47 MONELL, Julian JR Parkland NT
48 TOWENS, Ahmad SO Glenn NT
49 JOHNSON, TJ JR Reagan NT
50 DUNLAP, Isaiah SO Walkertown NT
51 WILLIAMS, Bobby JR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, KaJuan SR Carver 6.59 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HONDOS, Dimitri JR West Forsyth 6.63 Forsyth County Series #3
3 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan 6.64 Forsyth County Series #3
4 MUCKELVENE, Eli JR West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
5 MOYER, DJ FR Reagan 6.71 Forsyth County Series #2
6 GRAHAM, Thomas SR North Forsyth 6.75 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 CHILDS, Nick SO East Forsyth 6.79 Forsyth County Series #3
8 CHAPLIN, Chris FR East Forsyth 6.80 Forsyth County Series #2
9 SUTTON, Jaden SO Glenn 6.86 Forsyth County Series #3
10 DIRKS, Keasean SO Reagan 6.86 Forsyth County Series #2
11 ROSEBORO, Jacquez JR Parkland 6.89
12 HUDGINS, Jonathan SO Walkertown 6.89 Forsyth County Series #3
13 GOOLSBY, Chris SR Glenn 6.91 Forsyth County Series #2
14 BRYANT, Genard JR West Forsyth 6.92 Forsyth County Series #3
15 JENKINS, Rakeem SR Carver 6.92 Forsyth County Series #3
16 CLARK, Jordan SR Mount Tabor 6.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
17 ROBERTS, Corey JR Reagan 6.96 Forsyth County Series #3
18 REVEL, Shaheim FR Reynolds, R. J. 6.99 Forsyth County Series #3
19 WILLIAMS, A J SO East Forsyth 7.00 Forsyth County Series #3
20 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 7.00
21 CANTY, Austin SR Mount Tabor 7.05 Forsyth County Series #3
22 LEGRANDE, JeVante JR Mount Tabor 7.05 Forsyth County Series #3
23 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Atkins 7.06 Forsyth County Series #2
24 REYNOLDS, Joshua SO North Forsyth 7.08 Forsyth County Series #3
25 ROSARIO, Malik SO Walkertown 7.08 Forsyth County Series #3
26 SNIPES, Chevar JR Reynolds, R. J. 7.10 Forsyth County Series #2
27 INGRAM, Kaleb SR Atkins 7.11 Forsyth County Series #2
28 WHITERS-JOHNSON, De'Ante SO Walkertown 7.12 Forsyth County Series #3
29 BROOKS, Titus JR West Forsyth 7.15 Forsyth County Series #2
30 CONNELLY, Francisco JR Atkins 7.15 Forsyth County Series #3
31 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 7.17 Forsyth County Series #3
32 GLOVER, Tyguan SO Carver 7.17 Forsyth County Series #3
33 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 7.18 Forsyth County Series #3
34 BARNES, Zachary SR Atkins 7.19 Forsyth County Series #3
35 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 7.29
36 PERKINS, Jai JR Reynolds, R. J. 7.33 Forsyth County Series #3
37 BROWN, Joseph FR East Forsyth 7.36
38 STEVENSON, Traejon JR Parkland 7.40
39 EILAND, Malcolm SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.74 Forsyth County Series #3
40 HARRIS, Jay SO Reynolds, R. J. 7.79 Forsyth County Series #2
41 GREEN, Kyle FR East Forsyth 7.80
42 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 7.87 Forsyth County Series #3
43 FENNER, Mekhi FR Glenn NT
44 CANNON, Tre'jan JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
45 SANDERS, Jaquan JR Glenn NT
46 MCCRAY, Elijah JR Carver NT
47 MONELL, Julian JR Parkland NT
48 TOWENS, Ahmad SO Glenn NT
49 JOHNSON, TJ JR Reagan NT
50 DUNLAP, Isaiah SO Walkertown NT
51 WILLIAMS, Bobby JR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017