Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Davis, Kimani Hill, Destiny Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:48.20
2 Mount Tabor A Best, Devonna Kraft, Madeline Thompson, Tieka Reid, Charnessa 1:48.49 David Oliver Classic
3 Winston-Salem Prep A George-Griffin, Azri Smith, Ashya Reid, Deja Chatman-Wallace, Yazim 1:51.17 David Oliver Classic
4 Glenn A Sanders, Jeala Valverde, Ivonne Hardin, Natalie Blue, Nascha 1:53.24 Forsyth County Series #3
5 Reagan A Razzak, Khalilah Belle, Shawna Settle, Avery Saunders, Trinity 1:53.61 Forsyth County Series #1
6 Reynolds, R. J. A Smith, Beonca Rucker, Erika Williams, Timmya Thompson, Jalia 1:54.52 Forsyth County Series #3
7 Bishop McGuinness A Chuknedebe, Adaeze Specht, Lydia Sloyan, Marion O'Shaughnessy, Hannah 1:57.43 Forsyth County Series #3
8 Atkins A Black, Peyton MOORE, Alaysia Moore, Kaela Leslie, Area 2:03.00
9 Carver A Fulks, Natreona Brown, Kenya Washington, Timiyah Ennis, LahShanell 2:06.73 Forsyth County Series #3
10 East Forsyth A Hawkins, Janiya Johnson, Shelby Rover, India Rice, Raiyona 2:07.45 Forsyth County Series #2
11 North Forsyth A Hardy, I'nayja Mickens, Shawntez Davis, Tanya Torrence, Amia NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Davis, Kimani Hill, Destiny Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:48.20
2 Mount Tabor A Best, Devonna Kraft, Madeline Thompson, Tieka Reid, Charnessa 1:48.49 David Oliver Classic
3 Winston-Salem Prep A George-Griffin, Azri Smith, Ashya Reid, Deja Chatman-Wallace, Yazim 1:51.17 David Oliver Classic
4 Glenn A Sanders, Jeala Valverde, Ivonne Hardin, Natalie Blue, Nascha 1:53.24 Forsyth County Series #3
5 Reagan A Razzak, Khalilah Belle, Shawna Settle, Avery Saunders, Trinity 1:53.61 Forsyth County Series #1
6 Reynolds, R. J. A Smith, Beonca Rucker, Erika Williams, Timmya Thompson, Jalia 1:54.52 Forsyth County Series #3
7 Bishop McGuinness A Chuknedebe, Adaeze Specht, Lydia Sloyan, Marion O'Shaughnessy, Hannah 1:57.43 Forsyth County Series #3
8 Atkins A Black, Peyton MOORE, Alaysia Moore, Kaela Leslie, Area 2:03.00
9 Carver A Fulks, Natreona Brown, Kenya Washington, Timiyah Ennis, LahShanell 2:06.73 Forsyth County Series #3
10 East Forsyth A Hawkins, Janiya Johnson, Shelby Rover, India Rice, Raiyona 2:07.45 Forsyth County Series #2
11 North Forsyth A Hardy, I'nayja Mickens, Shawntez Davis, Tanya Torrence, Amia NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017