Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JEFFREYS, Jaylen SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
2 JOHNSON, Shelby FR East Forsyth NT
4 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. NT
5 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness NT
6 SCALES, Lauryn SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
7 TODMANN, Marissa FR Atkins NT
8 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount Tabor NT
9 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle SO East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth 1:28.61 Forsyth County Series #2
2 MOORE, Kaela JR Atkins 1:28.83 Forsyth County Series #3
3 MILLER, Lexie SO West Forsyth 1:29.99 Forsyth County Series #3
4 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 1:33.09 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn 1:34.87 Forsyth County Series #2
6 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:39.40 Forsyth County Series #3
7 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 1:40.83 Forsyth County Series #3
8 BRYSON, Aria FR Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 1:17.00
2 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:20.00
3 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
4 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:21.03 Reagan Polar Bear
5 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 1:21.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:22.00
7 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor 1:22.00
8 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland 1:22.00
9 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah SR West Forsyth 1:24.24 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JEFFREYS, Jaylen SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
2 JOHNSON, Shelby FR East Forsyth NT
4 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. NT
5 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness NT
6 SCALES, Lauryn SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
7 TODMANN, Marissa FR Atkins NT
8 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount Tabor NT
9 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle SO East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JANZEF, Eliza SO West Forsyth 1:28.61 Forsyth County Series #2
2 MOORE, Kaela JR Atkins 1:28.83 Forsyth County Series #3
3 MILLER, Lexie SO West Forsyth 1:29.99 Forsyth County Series #3
4 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 1:33.09 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn 1:34.87 Forsyth County Series #2
6 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J. 1:39.40 Forsyth County Series #3
7 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 1:40.83 Forsyth County Series #3
8 BRYSON, Aria FR Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 1:17.00
2 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:20.00
3 O'NEAL, Kendall SO West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
4 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:21.03 Reagan Polar Bear
5 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 1:21.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:22.00
7 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor 1:22.00
8 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland 1:22.00
9 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah SR West Forsyth 1:24.24 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017