Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT
3 BELLE, Shawna JR Reagan NT
4 CALDWELL, Jayla FR Glenn NT
5 RUCKER, Erika SR Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MCKEE, Marielle SO East Forsyth NT
3 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem Prep NT
4 MOORE, Alaysia JR Atkins NT
5 RICE, Raiyona JR East Forsyth NT

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 HILL, Glentiece SO Parkland NT
3 NELSON, Ashanti SR North Forsyth NT
4 COOPER, KeYanna JR Parkland NT
5 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn NT
6 FULLER, Megan JR Walkertown NT

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 FLOWERS, Lajada FR Winston-Salem Prep 56.50
3 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 53.14 Forsyth County Series #3
4 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.23 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 57.05 Forsyth County Series #3
6 GEORGE-GRIFFIN, Azri FR Winston-Salem Prep 58.83 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn 51.87 Forsyth County Series #3
2 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown 51.59 Forsyth County Series #3
3 DARNELL, Lauren SO Bishop McGuinness 50.94 Forsyth County Series #1
4 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth 51.01 Forsyth County Series #3
5 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J. 51.77 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 50.40 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver 50.14 Forsyth County Series #3
3 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 49.75 Forsyth County Series #2
4 SWANN, Janelle FR Reagan 49.94 Forsyth County Series #3
5 ROVER, India FR East Forsyth 50.23 Forsyth County Series #2
6 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. 50.46 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth 49.36 Forsyth County Series #3
2 AMSBERRY, Skyela FR West Forsyth 48.20 Forsyth County Series #2
3 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.82 Forsyth County Series #2
5 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 48.24

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan 47.26 Reagan polar bear meet
2 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth 47.04 Forsyth County Series #3
3 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 46.76 Forsyth County Series #3
4 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 46.90
5 CAIREY, Lindsey FR Walkertown 47.20 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn 47.48 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
2 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 46.00
3 LEE, Cadari SO Reagan 45.43 Reagan polar bear meet
4 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor 45.72 Forsyth County Series #3
5 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown 46.01 Forsyth County Series #3
6 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 49.65 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 44.63 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BEST, Devonna JR Mount Tabor 43.92
3 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
4 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 43.77 Forsyth County Series #3
5 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 43.95 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 44.87 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT
3 BELLE, Shawna JR Reagan NT
4 CALDWELL, Jayla FR Glenn NT
5 RUCKER, Erika SR Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MCKEE, Marielle SO East Forsyth NT
3 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem Prep NT
4 MOORE, Alaysia JR Atkins NT
5 RICE, Raiyona JR East Forsyth NT

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 HILL, Glentiece SO Parkland NT
3 NELSON, Ashanti SR North Forsyth NT
4 COOPER, KeYanna JR Parkland NT
5 CASALE, Jules FR Glenn NT
6 FULLER, Megan JR Walkertown NT

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 FLOWERS, Lajada FR Winston-Salem Prep 56.50
3 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 53.14 Forsyth County Series #3
4 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.23 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 57.05 Forsyth County Series #3
6 GEORGE-GRIFFIN, Azri FR Winston-Salem Prep 58.83 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn 51.87 Forsyth County Series #3
2 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown 51.59 Forsyth County Series #3
3 DARNELL, Lauren SO Bishop McGuinness 50.94 Forsyth County Series #1
4 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth 51.01 Forsyth County Series #3
5 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J. 51.77 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 50.40 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver 50.14 Forsyth County Series #3
3 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 49.75 Forsyth County Series #2
4 SWANN, Janelle FR Reagan 49.94 Forsyth County Series #3
5 ROVER, India FR East Forsyth 50.23 Forsyth County Series #2
6 MURPHY, Mya SO Reynolds, R. J. 50.46 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth 49.36 Forsyth County Series #3
2 AMSBERRY, Skyela FR West Forsyth 48.20 Forsyth County Series #2
3 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.82 Forsyth County Series #2
5 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 48.24

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan 47.26 Reagan polar bear meet
2 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth 47.04 Forsyth County Series #3
3 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 46.76 Forsyth County Series #3
4 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 46.90
5 CAIREY, Lindsey FR Walkertown 47.20 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn 47.48 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KING, McKenzie FR Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
2 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 46.00
3 LEE, Cadari SO Reagan 45.43 Reagan polar bear meet
4 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor 45.72 Forsyth County Series #3
5 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown 46.01 Forsyth County Series #3
6 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 49.65 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 44.63 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BEST, Devonna JR Mount Tabor 43.92
3 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
4 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 43.77 Forsyth County Series #3
5 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 43.95 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 44.87 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017