Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 ALSTON, Preston SR Reagan NT
3 MITCHELL, Brincent FR East Forsyth NT
4 MOORE, Kamrin FR Reagan NT
5 HAMILTON, Zavion SO Reagan NT

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PERKINS, Jai JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
2 INGRAM, Kaleb SR Atkins NT
3 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor NT
4 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Atkins NT
5 BROWN, Jeremiah SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 SNIPES, Chevar JR Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 OREE, SiQuon JR West Forsyth NT
3 PEARSON, Tony SR North Forsyth NT
4 GORDON, James FR West Forsyth NT
5 BONNER, Ahmod JR Glenn NT
6 WILLIAMS, Bobby JR Mount Tabor NT

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FERGUSON, Benny SO Walkertown 46.54 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HUDGINS, Malcom JR Carver 45.17 Forsyth County Series #3
3 LORENZ, JACK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.14 Mecklenburg Meet
4 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 44.36 Forsyth County Series #2
5 KING JR., Tommy JR North Forsyth 45.38 Forsyth County Series #3
6 REVEL, Shaheim FR Reynolds, R. J. 50.48 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PUGH, Ronnie JR Walkertown 43.74 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
2 GLOVER, Tyguan SO Carver 43.42 Forsyth County Series #3
3 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness 43.06 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 STEVENSON, Traejon JR Parkland 43.50
6 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.02 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KELLY, Daniel SO Bishop McGuinness 42.63 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BAITY, Melvin JR Winston-Salem Prep 42.32 Forsyth County Series #2
3 BANKS, Trevor FR East Forsyth 40.89 Forsyth County Series #2
4 JOHNSON, Dequan SO East Forsyth 41.74 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KNIGHT , William FR West Forsyth 42.46 Forsyth County Series #2
6 BARNES, Zachary SR Atkins 43.00

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 40.50
2 HAGGER, Jonathan JR Atkins 40.00
3 TEZA, James SO Bishop McGuinness 39.89 Forsyth County Series #3
4 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 39.90
5 ROSARIO, Malik SO Walkertown 40.36 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SANDERS, Jaquan JR Glenn 40.68 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 39.85 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HUNTER, Cameron SR Mount Tabor 39.72 Forsyth County Series #1
3 MAYES, Evan JR Reagan 39.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 BRYANT, Genard JR West Forsyth 39.62 Forsyth County Series #2
5 REYNOLDS, Joshua SO North Forsyth 39.77 Forsyth County Series #3
6 WALLACE, Jaquan SR Glenn 39.89 Forsyth County Series #1

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CHARLES, Brycen SO East Forsyth 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
2 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
3 WEBSTER, Xavier SO Reagan 38.20 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HARGRAVE, Kevin SO Glenn 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
5 LEGETTE, Phillip JR Carver 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
6 GRAHAM, Thomas SR North Forsyth 38.98 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 BROOKS, Kamari SO Mount Tabor 36.79
3 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.94 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 36.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 SUTTON, Jaden SO Glenn 37.08 Forsyth County Series #2
6 CANNON, Tre'jan JR Reynolds, R. J. 38.11 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 ALSTON, Preston SR Reagan NT
3 MITCHELL, Brincent FR East Forsyth NT
4 MOORE, Kamrin FR Reagan NT
5 HAMILTON, Zavion SO Reagan NT

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PERKINS, Jai JR Reynolds, R. J. NT
2 INGRAM, Kaleb SR Atkins NT
3 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor NT
4 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Atkins NT
5 BROWN, Jeremiah SR Reynolds, R. J. NT
6 SNIPES, Chevar JR Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 OREE, SiQuon JR West Forsyth NT
3 PEARSON, Tony SR North Forsyth NT
4 GORDON, James FR West Forsyth NT
5 BONNER, Ahmod JR Glenn NT
6 WILLIAMS, Bobby JR Mount Tabor NT

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FERGUSON, Benny SO Walkertown 46.54 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HUDGINS, Malcom JR Carver 45.17 Forsyth County Series #3
3 LORENZ, JACK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.14 Mecklenburg Meet
4 HATCHER, Malcolm FR Winston-Salem Prep 44.36 Forsyth County Series #2
5 KING JR., Tommy JR North Forsyth 45.38 Forsyth County Series #3
6 REVEL, Shaheim FR Reynolds, R. J. 50.48 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PUGH, Ronnie JR Walkertown 43.74 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
2 GLOVER, Tyguan SO Carver 43.42 Forsyth County Series #3
3 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness 43.06 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 STEVENSON, Traejon JR Parkland 43.50
6 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 44.02 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KELLY, Daniel SO Bishop McGuinness 42.63 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BAITY, Melvin JR Winston-Salem Prep 42.32 Forsyth County Series #2
3 BANKS, Trevor FR East Forsyth 40.89 Forsyth County Series #2
4 JOHNSON, Dequan SO East Forsyth 41.74 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KNIGHT , William FR West Forsyth 42.46 Forsyth County Series #2
6 BARNES, Zachary SR Atkins 43.00

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 40.50
2 HAGGER, Jonathan JR Atkins 40.00
3 TEZA, James SO Bishop McGuinness 39.89 Forsyth County Series #3
4 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 39.90
5 ROSARIO, Malik SO Walkertown 40.36 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SANDERS, Jaquan JR Glenn 40.68 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 39.85 Forsyth County Series #3
2 HUNTER, Cameron SR Mount Tabor 39.72 Forsyth County Series #1
3 MAYES, Evan JR Reagan 39.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 BRYANT, Genard JR West Forsyth 39.62 Forsyth County Series #2
5 REYNOLDS, Joshua SO North Forsyth 39.77 Forsyth County Series #3
6 WALLACE, Jaquan SR Glenn 39.89 Forsyth County Series #1

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CHARLES, Brycen SO East Forsyth 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
2 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
3 WEBSTER, Xavier SO Reagan 38.20 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HARGRAVE, Kevin SO Glenn 38.74 Forsyth County Series #3
5 LEGETTE, Phillip JR Carver 38.80 Forsyth County Series #3
6 GRAHAM, Thomas SR North Forsyth 38.98 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 BROOKS, Kamari SO Mount Tabor 36.79
3 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.94 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 36.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 SUTTON, Jaden SO Glenn 37.08 Forsyth County Series #2
6 CANNON, Tre'jan JR Reynolds, R. J. 38.11 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017