Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MOERK, Michael JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
2 PACE, Charles JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
3 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:41.25 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 CUMBO, Jack FR Reagan 10:45.82 Reagan Polar Bear
5 BROOKER, Alex SO Reynolds, R. J. 11:00.00
6 WARREN , James JR Walkertown 11:01.49 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
7 THOMAS, Max SO Mount Tabor 11:10.81 Forsyth County Series #3
8 REECE, Elliott SR Reagan 11:29.92 Forsyth County Series #2
9 IRWIN, Jay FR Reagan 11:32.73 Forsyth County Series #2
10 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness 12:07.49 Forsyth County Series #3
11 ALBRIGHT, Blake SO East Forsyth 12:13.64 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MINER, Jonathan SO Reagan 13:11.59 Forsyth County Series #3
13 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J. 14:29.83 Forsyth County Series #2
14 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver NT
15 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver NT
16 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness NT
17 GALLANT, Jacob FR Walkertown NT
18 LANOWITZ, Corbin FR Walkertown NT
19 CARTER, Logan JR Walkertown NT
20 HUNTLEY, Jabez FR Walkertown NT
21 LUTTRELL, Peyton FR Mount Tabor NT
22 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
23 AVERITT, Devin FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
24 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth NT
25 TRIPLETT, Adam FR Reagan NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MOERK, Michael JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
2 PACE, Charles JR Mount Tabor 10:40.00
3 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:41.25 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 CUMBO, Jack FR Reagan 10:45.82 Reagan Polar Bear
5 BROOKER, Alex SO Reynolds, R. J. 11:00.00
6 WARREN , James JR Walkertown 11:01.49 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
7 THOMAS, Max SO Mount Tabor 11:10.81 Forsyth County Series #3
8 REECE, Elliott SR Reagan 11:29.92 Forsyth County Series #2
9 IRWIN, Jay FR Reagan 11:32.73 Forsyth County Series #2
10 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness 12:07.49 Forsyth County Series #3
11 ALBRIGHT, Blake SO East Forsyth 12:13.64 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MINER, Jonathan SO Reagan 13:11.59 Forsyth County Series #3
13 HOLBROOK, Todd SR Reynolds, R. J. 14:29.83 Forsyth County Series #2
14 GARCIA, Sam SR Carver NT
15 COCKERHAM, Dominiq SO Carver NT
16 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness NT
17 GALLANT, Jacob FR Walkertown NT
18 LANOWITZ, Corbin FR Walkertown NT
19 CARTER, Logan JR Walkertown NT
20 HUNTLEY, Jabez FR Walkertown NT
21 LUTTRELL, Peyton FR Mount Tabor NT
22 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
23 AVERITT, Devin FR Reynolds, R. J. NT
24 JIMENEZ, alex SO East Forsyth NT
25 TRIPLETT, Adam FR Reagan NT

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017