Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 West Forsyth B Spencer, Katherine Miller, Lexie Holmes, Kiley Anderson, Kathryn 4:28.24
3 Reagan A Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Saunders, Trinity Settle, Avery 4:25.00
4 Glenn A Hardin, Natalie Blue, Nascha Grimes, Maya Valverde, Ivonne 4:25.62 Forsyth County Series #3
5 Reagan B Belle, Shawna Swann, Janelle Saunders, Raine Burns, Kayla DNS
6 Reynolds, R. J. A Fisher, Linden Rucker, Erika Smith, Beonca Pitts, Zarea NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland B Cooper, KeYanna Lyerly, Diamond Penn, Brooklyn Hill, Glentiece 4:15.00
2 Mount Tabor A Patterson, Alexis Goodman, Aaliyah Thompson, Tieka Best, Devonna 4:06.44 David Oliver Classic
3 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra 3:57.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Bishop McGuinness A Iruela, Jenny Caress, Elizabeth Coyte, Caroline King, McKenzie 4:01.00
5 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall CHAPMAN, ALEXIA Janzef, Eliza Timberlake, Sarah 4:14.89 Forsyth County Series #2
6 Mount Tabor B Patterson-Mills, Tiara Lineberry, Jenna Messenkopf, Leah Jones, Hailey 4:25.00

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 West Forsyth B Spencer, Katherine Miller, Lexie Holmes, Kiley Anderson, Kathryn 4:28.24
3 Reagan A Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Saunders, Trinity Settle, Avery 4:25.00
4 Glenn A Hardin, Natalie Blue, Nascha Grimes, Maya Valverde, Ivonne 4:25.62 Forsyth County Series #3
5 Reagan B Belle, Shawna Swann, Janelle Saunders, Raine Burns, Kayla DNS
6 Reynolds, R. J. A Fisher, Linden Rucker, Erika Smith, Beonca Pitts, Zarea NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland B Cooper, KeYanna Lyerly, Diamond Penn, Brooklyn Hill, Glentiece 4:15.00
2 Mount Tabor A Patterson, Alexis Goodman, Aaliyah Thompson, Tieka Best, Devonna 4:06.44 David Oliver Classic
3 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra 3:57.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Bishop McGuinness A Iruela, Jenny Caress, Elizabeth Coyte, Caroline King, McKenzie 4:01.00
5 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall CHAPMAN, ALEXIA Janzef, Eliza Timberlake, Sarah 4:14.89 Forsyth County Series #2
6 Mount Tabor B Patterson-Mills, Tiara Lineberry, Jenna Messenkopf, Leah Jones, Hailey 4:25.00

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017