Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
3 LEWIS, Kyla FR Reagan NT
4 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 11.78 Forsyth County Series #3
5 ESPINAL, Clarrissa FR Atkins 12.68 Forsyth County Series #3
6 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 STEVEN, Sommer SO Atkins 11.25 Forsyth County Series #3
3 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
4 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
5 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor 10.56 Forsyth County Series #3
6 RORIE, Nyza JR Parkland 10.72 Forsyth County Series #3
7 LINVILLE, Enijah FR East Forsyth 11.69 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
2 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
3 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.62 Forsyth County Series #3
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
5 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
6 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
7 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
8 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 10.34 Forsyth County Series #1

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
3 LEWIS, Kyla FR Reagan NT
4 FULKS, Natreona SO Carver 11.78 Forsyth County Series #3
5 ESPINAL, Clarrissa FR Atkins 12.68 Forsyth County Series #3
6 FRIERSON, Maregeor SO East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 STEVEN, Sommer SO Atkins 11.25 Forsyth County Series #3
3 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 10.66 Forsyth County Series #2
4 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 10.48 Forsyth County Series #2
5 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor 10.56 Forsyth County Series #3
6 RORIE, Nyza JR Parkland 10.72 Forsyth County Series #3
7 LINVILLE, Enijah FR East Forsyth 11.69 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 9.67 Forsyth County Series #2
2 SMITH, Beonca SR Reynolds, R. J. 9.00 Forsyth County Series #3
3 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.62 Forsyth County Series #3
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
5 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 8.40 Forsyth County Series #2
6 BLUE, Nascha SR Glenn 8.82 Forsyth County Series #2
7 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 9.22 Forsyth County Series #2
8 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 10.34 Forsyth County Series #1

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017